Strzelcy – forBET 2. WL Liga [W22]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos21
2Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie19
3Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik17
4Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos16
5Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem14
6Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiTilted Penguins13
7Robert SobkowiakDom Wydawniczy Rebis12
8Bartosz ModrzejewskiLuis&Spółka12
9Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec11
10Artur RożekEjbry Luboń11
11Przemysław LatosiGietewu11
12Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu10
13Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka10
14Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat10
15Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat10
16Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń9
17Marcel SzymkowiakKrwinki9
18Dariusz FoltynPWW9
19Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team9
20Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team9
21Jakub StaszyńskiTilted Penguins8
22Piotr KowalakTrans-Stal Luboń7
23Jakub FrankiewiczDom Wydawniczy Rebis7
24Maciej BrauzaTrans-Stal Luboń7
25Ihor KotvytskyiLED Lighting Team7
26Bartłomiej CmokDom Wydawniczy Rebis7
27Tomasz MajerDom Wydawniczy Rebis7
28Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik6
29Adam JankowskiPocztowe Krwinki 6
30Mateusz KlimkiewiczTilted Penguins6
31Mateusz MagdońOni6
32Michał GawronEjbry Luboń6
33Damian RóżańskiEjbry Luboń6
34Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń6
35Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki6
36Damian GratArchiwum X6
37Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC6
38Paweł JassemOni6
39Tomasz ZaganiaczTilted Penguins6
40Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem6
41Bartosz RybakTrans-Stal Luboń6
42Sebastian IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos6
43Paweł WieczorekTrans-Stal Luboń5
44Michał JaśkowiakFarbSystem5
45Piotr StaszakTrans-Stal Luboń5
46Tomasz MroczyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń5
47Maciej GalinArchiwum X5
48Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat5
49Jakub DrzewieckiTilted Penguins5
50Maciej ŁazarDom Wydawniczy Rebis5
51Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie5
52Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team5
53Adam KluczyńskiOpal Stoczniowiec5
54Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie5
55Mariusz TyszkiewiczDom Wydawniczy Rebis4
56Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat4
57Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec4
58Krystian SwobodaLED Lighting Team4
59Jakub BryjaLuis&Spółka4
60Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec4
61Kajetan ŁyszczarzEjbry Luboń4
62Mariusz WojtaszykTornado Ognik4
63Kacper MazurOni4
64Dominik KaźmierskiEmeritos Galaktikos4
65Michał GruszkaEmeritos Galaktikos4
66Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos4
67Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie4
68Marcin SzymkowiakPWW3
69Krzysztof BorkowskiOni3
70Józef PawlakLuis&Spółka3
71Łukasz ZychGietewu3
72Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat3
73Krzysztof AdamczakDom Wydawniczy Rebis3
74Michał ZygmanowskiArchiwum X3
75Michał BłaszakGietewu3
76Patryk PaluszkiewiczJeżyckie Koziołki3
77Adam WojciechowskiTilted Penguins3
78Mateusz MichalakLuis&Spółka3
79Jakub GrottelKrwinki3
80Przemysław GórzyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń3
81Jakub LubojańskiEmeritos Galaktikos3
82Piotr SchulzeFarbSystem3
83Ivan KostGietewu3
84Dariusz SantkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos3
85Rafał BenskiGietewu3
86Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie3
87Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team3
88Sebastian KozelaImperium Łazarskie3
89Stanisław OsuchTilted Penguins2
90Michał DąbrowskiPWW2
91Mateusz RadwanFarbSystem2
92Mykola KarpovPWW2
93Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem2
94Łukasz KaczmarekEjbry Luboń2
95Jakub MałeckiJeżyckie Koziołki2
96Andrzej BukowskiPWW2
97Piotr GałęckiKrwinki2
98Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat2
99Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik2
100Wojciech WachowiakFarbSystem2
101Paweł WojtaszakEmeritos Galaktikos2
102Serhii ChamukhaDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
103Rafał MaciejewskiEjbry Luboń2
104Kamil MagdońOni2
105Cezary BilickiEmeritos Galaktikos2
106Tomasz PilarczykMagiczny Świat2
107Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik2
108Artur MiłoszewskiTilted Penguins2
109Damian Tomczak IIArchiwum X2
110Patryk JahnsArchiwum X2
111Oskar LepczyńskiTilted Penguins2
112Dariusz StachowiakTrans-Stal Luboń2
113Damian SzczepaniakArchiwum X2
114Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik2
115Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team2
116Igor WidzińskiEmeritos Galaktikos2
117Rafał IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos2
118Dawid ZapałLuis&Spółka1
119Marcin GrabowskiDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
120Łukasz CzerwińskiArchiwum X1
121Szymon NowaczykImperium Łazarskie1
122Marek MichalakLuis&Spółka1
123Kacper MłynarczykGietewu1
124Daniel WierzbickiEjbry Luboń1
125Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń1
126Jacek ChromińskiArchiwum X1
127Leonard TworakJeżyckie Koziołki1
128Dominik KlujTornado Ognik1
129Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X1
130Jan StosikLuis&Spółka1
131Kamil SeredzińskiFarbSystem1
132Dawid Chałupniczak-1
133Przemysław StoińskiArchiwum X1
134Wojciech WoszczykLuis&Spółka1
135Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X1
136Damian SulmińskiGietewu1
137Łukasz WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat1
138Bartosz SurmaJeżyckie Koziołki1
139Jakub KupczykTilted Penguins1
140Miłosz KlewenhagenJeżyckie Koziołki1
141Piotr KrólskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
142Kamil NoskeTilted Penguins1
143Łukasz DylewiczTornado Ognik1
144Tomasz KramarPWW1
145Remigiusz LewandowskiDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
146Krzysztof WalkowiakOpal Stoczniowiec1
147Sylwester BrockiTilted Penguins1
148Oskar KwiatkowskiArchiwum X1
149Michał RogalskiFarbSystem1
150Roman PaletsTilted Penguins1
151Kamil LaszczkowskiArchiwum X1
152Filip NiedzielaTrans-Stal Luboń1
153Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
154Piotr SzelążekOni1
155Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat1
156Damian PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
157Bartłomiej DziałoArchiwum X1
158Dorian KwaczJeżyckie Koziołki1
159Marcin MarcinkowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
160Łukasz SzykownyJeżyckie Koziołki1
161Vadym SemeniukKrwinki1
162Szymon BartkowiakFarbSystem1
163Karol PlutaArchiwum X1
164Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
165Marcin JaśkowiakFarbSystem1
166Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec1
167Leszek KołeckiImperium Łazarskie1
168Paweł ŁukasikMagiczny Świat1
169Damian PlewaImperium Łazarskie1
170Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie1
171Szczepan WojcieszakEmeritos Galaktikos1