Puchar forBET WL Ligi

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121106334
220204402
3201136-31

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
110102201
210102201

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111002023
2100102-20

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111003033
2100103-30

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111001013
2100101-10

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121015413
221014313
3210135-23

Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121104044
221101014
3200205-50

Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
122004046
2201134-11
3201136-31

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
IKP Olimpia — transkrupka.plPuchar WL LigiFinał
Tornado Ognik - SemplerPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3 miejsce
Sempler — transkrupka.plPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Tornado Ognik — IKP OlimpiaPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Kolib Luboń FC — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Tornado Ognik — FarbSystemPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Kolib Luboń FC — FC NankatsuPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FarbSystem — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa3
FC Nankatsu — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa1
Kolib Luboń FC — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa2
FarbSystem — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa1
IKP Olimpia — Mechaniczna PomarańczaPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Mechaniczna Pomarańcza — FTFPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
IKP Olimpia — Los AmarillosPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FTF — IKP OlimpiaFaza grupowa2
Los Amarillos — Mechaniczna PomarańczaFaza grupowa1
Sempler — FSC BragaPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
FSC Braga — GietewuPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Sempler — Imperium ŁazarskiePuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FSC Braga — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa3
Biuro Podróży Almatur — FSC BragaFaza grupowa1
Gietewu — SemplerFaza grupowa1
Imperium Łazarskie — Biuro Podróży AlmaturFaza grupowa2
Pocztowe Krwinki — transkrupka.plPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
transkrupka.pl — DiadalPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Pocztowe Krwinki — PWW BandaPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
transkrupka.pl — ICPenFaza grupowa3
Pocztowe Krwinki — DiadalFaza grupowa2
PWW Banda — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa2
Pocztowe Krwinki — ByczkiFaza grupowa3
ICPen — PWW BandaFaza grupowa1
Diadal — ByczkiFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Kacper Sworackitranskrupka.pl6
2Jacek DembińskiIKP Olimpia6
3Jakub Giełdatranskrupka.pl5
4Mateusz GajewskiRevengers5
5Dawid BrudniewiczFDK4
6Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC4
7Dawid SzylerFDK3
8Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC3
9Krzysztof StępniakFSC Braga3
10Mikołaj DaszkiewiczBistro Kopernik3
11Piotr NowakIKP Olimpia3
12Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie3
13Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem2
14Piotr GałęckiPocztowe Krwinki 2
15Michał WaszkowiakPobiedziki 2
16Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik2
17Hubert RatajczakFSC Braga2
18Wojciech Giełdatranskrupka.pl2
19Nikodem JasinaSiupakabra2
20Michał GruszkaEmeritos Galaktikos2
21Sebastian PiętaSempler2
22Jacek GrocholewskiIKP Olimpia2
23Bartosz SzpalikIKP Olimpia2
24Krystian Wiliński-2
25Jakub NorekEvertec1
26Jakub NiewiadaFDK1
27Artur NowakSempler1
28Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik1
29Jakub TomaszkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur1
30Bartłomiej GinterICPen1
31Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
32Łukasz WitkowskiICPen1
33Marcin WitkowskiICPen1
34Krzysztof Elantkowskitranskrupka.pl1
35Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
36Piotr Grunttranskrupka.pl1
37Mariusz NowakIKP Olimpia1
38Bartosz KrólZjednoczony Luboń1
39Michał DąbrowskiPWW1
40Kamil Wieliczkotranskrupka.pl1
41Krzysztof MarciniakPWW1
42Dominik SerbaPWW1
43Marcin GradkiewiczMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
44Marcin JasnowskiFarbSystem1
45Dariusz KropińskiFarbSystem1
46Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur1
47Dominik KlujFDK1
48Emil TomczakMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
49Dawid PilarskiPocztowe Krwinki 1
50Radosław SmarslikPocztowe Krwinki 1
51Marcel SzymkowiakPocztowe Krwinki 1
52Michał MireckiIKP Olimpia1
53Paweł FeknerMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
54Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu1
55Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie1
56Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu1
57Jarosław JanickiIKP Olimpia1
58Mariusz Pluciński-1
59Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka1
60Mikołaj RatajczakRevengers1
61Dawid GodulaDiadal1
62Krzysztof AndrzejczakFC Kwiatowe1