Najlepsi strzelcy WL Ligi – Wiosna 2011

Klasyfikacja

RankingZawodnikNazwa drużyny
1Wojciech TabiszewskiWiara Lecha30
2Mateusz KlichowiczWiara Lecha26
3Michał RogalewiczWM21
4Paweł FoltynowiczLambada Team20
5Krzysztof AdamczakFC Pyrlandia19
6Andrzej KokocińskiWM17
7Bartosz KaniaLP-G Fans16
8Michał SadowskiFC Pyrlandia16
9Przemysław LatosiGietewu16
10Bartosz AndryszakLambada Team15
11Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu15
12Marcin SurowiecFC Štilić15
13Szymon MrówkaFC Štilić14
14Adam ŁadnoLP-G Fans14
15Bartosz LauferWiara Lecha12
16Adam KosiorekForza-Janusze11
17Adrian MiążekLP-G Fans10
18Łukasz MyszkowskiEL-Rad Team10
19Grzegorz RaczkiewiczWM10
20Mikołaj KlewenhagenForza-Janusze10
21Mateusz FrontczakFC Pyrlandia10
22Patryk DrózdLambada Team9
23Jakub KowalikLP-G Fans9
24Kamil CzerniakFC Pyrlandia8
25Maciej SzerszeńFC Štilić8
26Dawid NowakFC Pyrlandia8
27Adam IlkowskiEL-Rad Team8
28Mikołaj MikułanWiara Lecha8
29Łukasz WachowiakPoznaniacy7
30Damian GratSpiski Team7
31Jacek SanderWiara Lecha7
32Mikołaj ŚlatałaEL-Rad Team7
33Rafał SasFC Štilić7
34Robert WalkiewiczSWiP7
35Filip MożuchPoznaniacy7
36Rafał ŚlatałaEL-Rad Team7
37Krzysztof SzerszeńFC Štilić7
38Rafał BenskiGietewu7
39Adam KubickiFC Pyrlandia6
40Łukasz StępaWM6
41Tomasz NarożnyLambada Team6
42Paweł JareckiLP-G Fans6
43Dawid NorekWiara Lecha6
44Kamil ZębikLP-G Fans6
45Michał SylwestrzakFC Štilić6
46Tomasz BudzyńskiFC Štilić5
47Maciej GrajekGietewu5
48Adam HoedkeLambada Team5
49Damian GrobelnySpiski Team5
50Mariusz WróbelWM5
51Szymon LudwikowskiForza-Janusze5
52Łukasz ZiętekWM5
53Mariusz GórczakWiara Lecha5
54Artur JagodzińskiEL-Rad Team4
55Marcin BólSWiP4
56Grzegorz KozłowskiWM4
57Wojciech PawłowskiSpiski Team4
58Maciej ErdmannSpiski Team4
59Piotr CebulskiFC Świerczewo4
60Radosław JankiewiczLP-G Fans4
61Damian StachowiczForza-Janusze4
62Sebastian PleśnierowiczLambada Team4
63Tomasz SnelaGietewu4
64Krzysztof KrzyżaniakSpiski Team3
65Adam GłówczakPoznaniacy3
66Artur AdamskiWiara Lecha3
67Maciej KaczmarekEL-Rad Team3
68Mateusz LisFC Pyrlandia3
69Adrian NapierałaLambada Team3
70Michał KnopczyńskiWiara Lecha3
71Marcin WietrzykForza-Janusze3
72Tomasz JaniszekLP-G Fans3
73Artur DługoszEL-Rad Team3
74Sebastian NowakLP-G Fans3
75Wojciech KwiatekFC Pyrlandia3
76Kamil PodębskiGietewu3
77Oliwier SidorLambada Team3
78Jakub CzechanowskiLambada Team3
79Arkadiusz SiejekWiara Lecha2
80Jakub CybulaWM2
81Dominik SzymczakLP-G Fans2
82Bartosz JankowskiForza-Janusze2
83Filip ZborońPoznaniacy2
84Bartosz KuciakWiara Lecha2
85Mikołaj BąkFC Pyrlandia2
86Łukasz RatajczakSpiski Team2
87Wojciech KołdykEL-Rad Team2
88Jakub SierockiFC Štilić2
89Jacek RóżalskiForza-Janusze2
90Adam ChojnackiPoznaniacy2
91Tomasz PolakLP-G Fans2
92Jarosław JaskułaForza-Janusze2
93Tomasz SzwałekGietewu2
94Paweł MarcinkowskiFC Štilić2
95Artur KruszonaFC Štilić2
96Marcin TomczakSpiski Team2
97Maciej DrzewieckiEL-Rad Team2
98Michał DąbrowskiSWiP1
99Jarosław SałataWiara Lecha1
100Mariusz TroszczyńskiSWiP1
101Michał TomczakLambada Team1
102Adrian NowakLP-G Fans1
103Dawid MierzejewskiForza-Janusze1
104Bartosz NowakFC Štilić1
105Mikołaj AniołaLambada Team1
106Marcin ZborońPoznaniacy1
107Michał RogalskiLambada Team1
108Dominik ZyskowskiPoznaniacy1
109Grzegorz MuszakGietewu1
110Michał FoltynowiczLambada Team1
111Krzysztof KalinowskiFC Štilić1
112Grzegorz CyganFC Pyrlandia1
113Dariusz FabianowiczLambada Team1
114Tomasz SokołowskiLP-G Fans1
115Janusz GańskiGietewu1
116Tomasz MalecPoznaniacy1
117Jakub NowickiSWiP1
118Sebastian MaćkowskiLambada Team1
119Sławomir Makowski IIGietewu1
120Mateusz BalcerzakSpiski Team1
121Przemysław TomczakSpiski Team1
122Mikołaj GrzeszkowiakSpiski Team1
123Artur MielcarekForza-Janusze1
124Michał MarczykForza-Janusze1
125Filip FrontczakFC Pyrlandia1
126Marek KleczWM1
127Krystian TurkiewiczSpiski Team1
128Maciej NiedroszlańskiGietewu1
129Dariusz MieczkowskiSWiP1