Strzelcy – forBET 3. WL Liga [J21]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Patryk SchulzBistro Kopernik40
2Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiTilted Penguins30
3Piotr MarekICPen21
4Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka20
5Mateusz TrzybińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj20
6Dominik BartkowiakFC Huragan19
7Marek MichalakLuis&Spółka18
8Bartłomiej CmokDom Wydawniczy Rebis18
9Tomasz MajerDom Wydawniczy Rebis15
10Marcin LemańskiDiadal15
11Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos15
12Maciej ŁazarDom Wydawniczy Rebis14
13Stanisław OgibaLuis&Spółka14
14Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 14
15Sebastian IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos13
16Patryk GronekFC Kwiatowe12
17Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal12
18Mateusz KlimkiewiczTilted Penguins11
19Marcin RogalBistro Kopernik11
20Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos11
21Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC10
22Robert SobkowiakDom Wydawniczy Rebis10
23Jakub FrankiewiczDom Wydawniczy Rebis10
24Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos10
25Błażej LewandowskiFTF10
26Badr QosbiNieruchomości Kędziora10
27Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC9
28Marcin StoińskiFC Huragan9
29Marcin SzulerowiczEvertec9
30Leszek RoszykFC Makadamia9
31Kamil BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora9
32Robert NadratowskiKKS Południe 9
33Krzysztof BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora9
34Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy 9
35Marek KarcolFC Huragan8
36Daniel MusiałowskiFC Kwiatowe8
37Marek SanokFC Atmosferić8
38Piotr ŚramskiNieruchomości Kędziora8
39Sebastian PiętaSempler8
40Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić8
41Maurycy AdamskiSempler8
42Kamil NoskeTilted Penguins7
43Damian PiaseckiFC Kwiatowe7
44Tomasz ZaganiaczTilted Penguins7
45Marcin PakułaFC Huragan7
46Jakub BarłożekLuis&Spółka7
47Arkadiusz SteinkeBistro Kopernik7
48Tomasz SitekTilted Penguins7
49Filip MożuchFTF7
50Przemysław SzumskiEmeritos Galaktikos7
51Bartłomiej GinterICPen6
52Artur MiłoszewskiTilted Penguins6
53Bohdan ZviahinByczki6
54Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC6
55Jarosław PrimkaKKS Południe 6
56Tomasz StaszakMistrzowie Dżedaj6
57Dominik CzubińskiFC Huragan6
58Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos6
59Paweł KsiążekFTF6
60Dominik WinkielFC Huragan6
61Adrian GwiazdaFC Atmosferić6
62Artur ForszpaniakFarbSystem6
63Maciej MajcherekNieruchomości Kędziora6
64Oskar SchulzTilted Penguins5
65Nicolas MarkiewiczFC Makadamia5
66Jędrzej CzubryjMistrzowie Dżedaj5
67Piotr RachwałFC Makadamia5
68Jan StosikLuis&Spółka5
69Łukasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos5
70Dominik BartniczukDom Wydawniczy Rebis5
71Marcin WłodarskiKolib Luboń FC5
72Dariusz SantkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos5
73Adam LazarowiczDiadal5
74Dawid LeśniakFC Atmosferić5
75Mateusz MuchaDiadal5
76Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos5
77Szymon WoźniakKKS Południe 5
78Miron WalczakBistro Kopernik4
79Dariusz BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC4
80Jakub RudzińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj4
81Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC4
82Dominik TomczakFC Atmosferić4
83Daniel BanaszakFC Colquimica4
84Andrzej StopaSzukamy Sponsora4
85Szymon MichalakFC Kwiatowe4
86Mikołaj BruczyńskiKolib Luboń FC4
87Piotr DziedzicKKS Południe 4
88Tomasz RybarczykDom Wydawniczy Rebis4
89Tomasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos4
90Michał MarciniakKKS Południe 4
91Mateusz KoneraFTF4
92Paweł PruczkowskiNieruchomości Kędziora4
93Michał HorbińskiEmeritos Galaktikos4
94Mateusz WańczykDiadal4
95Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 4
96Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić4
97Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos4
98Tomasz SzwechłowiczFC Atmosferić3
99Stanisław LemkeFC Makadamia3
100Bartosz PaluczekTilted Penguins3
101Adam WojciechowskiTilted Penguins3
102Jakub JóźwiakFC Atmosferić3
103Daniel BandurskiBistro Kopernik3
104Marcin WitkowskiICPen3
105Jędrzej ŚcisłowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj3
106Marcin ZawalskiBistro Kopernik3
107Eryk KubasikBistro Kopernik3
108Patryk KurekFC Makadamia3
109Maciej SiemieniakFC Kwiatowe3
110Hubert BartkowiakFC Huragan3
111Mikołaj JaniakFC Atmosferić3
112Dariusz BednarzSzturmowcy 3
113Jakub OwczarekSzturmowcy 3
114Adrian HantschNieruchomości Kędziora3
115Filip Robel-3
116Damian MalickiSzturmowcy 3
117Adrian DudekSempler3
118Michał SzudrowiczByczki3
119Jarosław NadolińskiDiadal3
120Łukasz Kaczmarek IVBistro Kopernik2
121Michał GuziakSzukamy Sponsora2
122Krzysztof GrupaBistro Kopernik2
123Bartosz ModrzejewskiLuis&Spółka2
124Pedro AlvesFC Colquimica2
125Kacper WoźniakSzukamy Sponsora2
126Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen2
127Michał WalkowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj2
128Tomasz JanczarczykSzukamy Sponsora2
129Bartosz KadrzyńskiDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
130Paweł HordaczSzukamy Sponsora2
131Dariusz RękośLos Amarillos2
132Dawid GradFC Atmosferić2
133Tomasz ZagozdaKolib Luboń FC2
134Paweł NowakFC Makadamia2
135Michał BartkowiakDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
136Przemysław Przybył-2
137Amirani TsomaiaICPen2
138Paweł WawrzyniakBistro Kopernik2
139Jakub KupczykFC Makadamia2
140Jeremi GawęckiHangover FC2
141Sebastian GolakFC Kwiatowe2
142Krzysztof AdamczakDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
143Oskar LepczyńskiTilted Penguins2
144Aleksander CiechanowiczFTF2
145Marcin SzałaDiadal2
146Adrian MadajczykDiadal2
147Karol GalaSempler2
148Radosław KowalskiFC Kwiatowe2
149Nikodem BrzeskiSempler2
150Jakub Nowak IISzturmowcy 2
151Kacper BarwikByczki2
152Maciej AnglartByczki2
153Krzysztof AndrzejczakFC Kwiatowe2
154Jakub WołoszynICPen1
155Patryk TrzybińskiFTF1
156Mateusz CytarzyńskiICPen1
157Stanisław OsuchTilted Penguins1
158Jan WróbelSzukamy Sponsora1
159Krystian ZiarkowskiFTF1
160Artem VakulenkoByczki1
161Wiktor KopczyńskiFC Atmosferić1
162Wojciech SchoenNieruchomości Kędziora1
163Grzegorz SobiakFC Atmosferić1
164Patryk BelkaFTF1
165Bartosz JaniakFTF1
166Daniel SkibińskiBistro Kopernik1
167Józef PawlakLuis&Spółka1
168Bartosz AntonikByczki1
169Piotr BusztaLos Amarillos1
170Dawid ZapałLuis&Spółka1
171Bartosz StolarczykFC Kwiatowe1
172Kamil ZelmanLos Amarillos1
173Dominik SadowskiLos Amarillos1
174Jakub PińskiFC Makadamia1
175Sebastian PolodyFC Makadamia1
176Jakub SomrowskiFTF1
177Maciej NarożnyFC Huragan1
178Błażej ŚwiątekHangover FC1
179Mateusz DudaICPen1
180Marcel StelmaszykFC Huragan1
181Patryk RybarczykFC Makadamia1
182Michał SzmytHangover FC1
183Dawid SolomonSzukamy Sponsora1
184Dariusz MajewskiFC Makadamia1
185Emil TrutońSempler1
186Paweł Balcerek-1
187Marek MałeckiSzturmowcy 1
188Dominik SobczakDiadal1
189Artur KędzioraNieruchomości Kędziora1
190Jakub ŻarczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
191Przemysław HałasińskiByczki1
192Jakub PudełkoByczki1
193Bartosz JóźwiakDiadal1
194Jacek MazurFC Colquimica1
195Julian KuczkowskiByczki1
196Rafał IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
197Grzegorz JaszczakKKS Południe 1
198Vitor SousaFC Colquimica1
199Dariusz Szajek-1
200Marcin TomaszewskiKKS Południe 1
201Dawid PrzybylskiFC Colquimica1
202Dawid MolakSzturmowcy 1
203Mateusz SobieskiSzturmowcy 1
204Marcin BielSzturmowcy 1
205Radosław PrzybylskiFTF1
206Szczepan WojcieszakEmeritos Galaktikos1
207Piotr WardeńskiSempler1
208Filip KorczyńskiByczki1
209Maciej SadłowskiFC Atmosferić1