Puchar WL Ligi

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
13300122109
232017346
331028713
43003015-15-3

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133008089
232017346
331026333
43003015-15-3

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
13300140149
232018536
3310279-23
43003015-15-3

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
13300130139
2320110376
3Format3003010-10-3
3SK Galaxy3003010-10-3

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133009279
2320110376
331029813
4LaLucciola3003015-15-3

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
1330013589
231119544
3311110734
4TKS3003015-15-3

Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
13300150159
2KS Junikowo320110556
33003010-10-3
33003010-10-3

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Wiara Lecha — Lechita.netPuchar WL LigiFinał
Fyrtel Północ — EWPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3. miejsce
Wiara Lecha — Fyrtel PółnocPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Lechita.net — EWPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Wiara Lecha — GietewuPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Fyrtel Północ — StoczniowiecPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Wiara Lecha — KS JunikowoPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FC Pyrlandia — GietewuPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
LP-G Fans — Fyrtel PółnocPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
EW — FC ŠtilićPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Lechita.net — OniPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
EW — Piastowskie MiastoPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FC Štilić — Spiski TeamPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Oni — Husaria SzczepankowoPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Stoczniowiec — KS JunikowoFaza grupowa3
Sekcja SSL — SWR S7Faza grupowa3
Sekcja SSL — StoczniowiecFaza grupowa2
SWR S7 — KS JunikowoFaza grupowa2
Stoczniowiec — SWR S7Faza grupowa1
Sekcja SSL — KS JunikowoFaza grupowa1
PWW Banda — TKSFaza grupowa3
Spiski Team — EWFaza grupowa3
EW — TKSFaza grupowa2
Spiski Team — PWW BandaFaza grupowa2
Spiski Team — TKSFaza grupowa1
EW — PWW BandaFaza grupowa1
LaLucciola — Husaria SzczepankowoFaza grupowa3
Wiara Lecha — WMFaza grupowa3
Husaria Szczepankowo — Wiara LechaFaza grupowa2
LaLucciola — WMFaza grupowa2
Husaria Szczepankowo — WMFaza grupowa1
Wiara Lecha — LaLucciolaFaza grupowa1
SK Galaxy — FormatFaza grupowa3
FC Pyrlandia — FC ŠtilićFaza grupowa3
FC Štilić — FormatFaza grupowa2
FC Pyrlandia — SK GalaxyFaza grupowa2
FC Pyrlandia — FormatFaza grupowa1
FC Štilić — SK GalaxyFaza grupowa1
Piastowskie Miasto — W13Faza grupowa3
Muszkieterowie "Solidarność" — Lechita.netFaza grupowa3
Lechita.net — W13Faza grupowa2
Piastowskie Miasto — Muszkieterowie "Solidarność"Faza grupowa2
Muszkieterowie "Solidarność"Faza grupowa1
Lechita.net — Piastowskie MiastoFaza grupowa1
Szturmowcy — VW-OdlewniaFaza grupowa3
LP-G Fans — GietewuFaza grupowa3
LP-G Fans — VW-OdlewniaFaza grupowa2
Szturmowcy — GietewuFaza grupowa2
Gietewu — VW-OdlewniaFaza grupowa1
Szturmowcy — LP-G FansFaza grupowa1
Śródeja — PoznaniacyFaza grupowa3
Fyrtel Północ — OniFaza grupowa3
Fyrtel Północ — ŚródejaFaza grupowa2
Oni — PoznaniacyFaza grupowa2
Oni — ŚródejaFaza grupowa1
Fyrtel Północ — PoznaniacyFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Hubert TórzLechita.net8
2Patryk ŁapińskiLechita.net6
3Norbert NorekEW6
4Piotr JassemOni5
5Krzysztof ŚlisińskiFyrtel Północ4
6Mateusz KlichowiczWiara Lecha4
7Paweł SobczakEW4
8Łukasz KazanaEW3
9Adam ŻurekLechita.net3
10Maciej KonatOni3
11Maciej GrzeszczakPiastowskie Miasto3
12Rafał BenskiGietewu3
13Krzysztof PieczyńskiHusaria Szczepankowo2
14Szymon MrówkaFC Štilić2
15Maciej KrzyżaniakOni2
16Norbert KowalskiWM2
17Marcin BólPWW2
18Michał DąbrowskiPWW2
19Maciej GrajekGietewu2
20Adam ŁadnoLP-G Fans2
21Wojciech KwiatekFC Pyrlandia2
22Michał RogalewiczWM2
23Radosław SzpotOpal Stoczniowiec2
24Paweł JassemOni2
25Sławomir CichowiczSpiski Team2
26Artur AdamskiWiara Lecha2
27Mikołaj MikułanWiara Lecha2
28Patryk OlaszczykWiara Lecha2
29Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu2
30Michał StachowiakFyrtel Północ2
31Marcin KaźmierczakLechita.net1
32Marcin PerczakOpal Stoczniowiec1
33Wojciech PawłowskiSpiski Team1
34Patryk MagnuszewskiPWW1
35Dawid NorekWiara Lecha1
36Michał KnopczyńskiEW1
37Krzysztof BartkowiakHusaria Szczepankowo1
38Adrian DziubarczykHusaria Szczepankowo1
39Mikołaj GrzeszkowiakSpiski Team1
40Bartosz BorowikOpal Stoczniowiec1
41Mariusz GrześkowiakMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"1
42Krzysztof RozwadowskiLechita.net1
43Hubert SawikowskiŚródeja1
44Wojciech DroździewiczEW1
45Krzysztof KalinowskiFC Štilić1
46Krzysztof JabłońskiPiastowskie Miasto1
47Ireneusz BąkowskiWiara Lecha1
48Paweł SobiesińskiLP-G Fans1
49Michał WyrwaEW1
50Dastin WyrwałŚródeja1
51Tomasz Wieczorek IIFC Pyrlandia1
52Krzysztof OlaszczykWiara Lecha1
53Wojciech SuchomskiŚródeja1
54Dawid Nowak IIFC Pyrlandia1
55Piotr GlogerHusaria Szczepankowo1
56Rafał WiśniewskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"1
57Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec1
58Bartosz GryniewiczFyrtel Północ1
59Krzysztof KrzyżaniakSpiski Team1
60Krzysztof SzerszeńFC Štilić1
61Jacek SzlandrowiczEW1
62Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy1