Puchar forBET WL Ligi [J21]

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121103214
221103214
3200224-20

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132014316
231203125
331111104
4301225-31

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133009279
232015506
3301225-31
4301259-41

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133007169
231113214
331112204
4300307-70

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132104137
231201015
3311112-14
4300314-30

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111001013
2100101-10

Final Six - Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
12200142126
2210146-23
32002212-100

Final Six - Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121107164
221103214
3200218-70

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Emeritos Galaktikos — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi
Finał
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3 miejsce
transkrupka.pl — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi
1/2 finału
Emeritos Galaktikos — PobiedzikiPuchar WL Ligi
1/2 finału
transkrupka.pl — Nieruchomości KędzioraFaza grupowa (2)3
Tornado Ognik — Emeritos GalaktikosFaza grupowa (2)3
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa (2)2
FC Huragan — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa (2)2
Nieruchomości Kędziora — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa (2)1
Emeritos Galaktikos — FC HuraganFaza grupowa (2)1
Nieruchomości Kędziora — ChłostaPuchar WL LigiII runda
Tornado Ognik — Imperium ŁazarskiePuchar WL LigiII runda
Tornado Ognik — ChłostaFaza grupowa3
FTF — Los AmarillosFaza grupowa3
Nieruchomości Kędziora — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa1
Chłosta — FTFFaza grupowa2
Los Amarillos — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa2
Tornado Ognik — FTFFaza grupowa1
Los Amarillos — ChłostaFaza grupowa1
transkrupka.pl — Winiary FCPuchar WL LigiII runda
Tilted Penguins — Emeritos GalaktikosPuchar WL LigiII runda
ICPen — PWW BoekestijnFaza grupowa3
Emeritos Galaktikos — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa3
Sempler — Winiary FCFaza grupowa3
Dom Wydawniczy Rebis — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa3
transkrupka.pl — ICPenFaza grupowa2
Emeritos Galaktikos — PWW BoekestijnFaza grupowa2
Tilted Penguins — SemplerFaza grupowa2
Dom Wydawniczy Rebis — Winiary FCFaza grupowa2
PWW Boekestijn — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa1
ICPen — Emeritos GalaktikosFaza grupowa1
Winiary FC — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa1
Sempler — Dom Wydawniczy RebisFaza grupowa1
Pobiedziki — DiadalPuchar WL LigiII runda
FC Huragan — Kolib Luboń FCPuchar WL LigiII runda
Diadal — GietewuFaza grupowa3
FC Colquimica — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa3
Gietewu — FC HuraganFaza grupowa2
Pobiedziki — Pocztowe KrwinkiFaza grupowa3
FC Huragan — DiadalFaza grupowa1
Kolib Luboń FC — Pocztowe KrwinkiFaza grupowa2
FC Colquimica — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa2
Pobiedziki — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa1
Pocztowe Krwinki — FC ColquimicaFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos9
2Jakub Giełdatranskrupka.pl7
3Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik7
4Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiTilted Penguins5
5Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC4
6Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik4
7Sebastian IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos4
8Maciej MajcherekNieruchomości Kędziora4
9Szymon Rachutatranskrupka.pl3
10Kamil Wieliczkotranskrupka.pl3
11Wojciech Giełdatranskrupka.pl3
12Mateusz NowakWiniary FC3
13Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 3
14Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos3
15Bartosz WerbskiFC Huragan2
16Dominik CzubińskiFC Huragan2
17Dawid NorekPobiedziki 2
18Mateusz KlimkiewiczTilted Penguins2
19Michał WaszkowiakPobiedziki 2
20Dawid BrudniewiczWiniary FC2
21Jakub ŻarczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos2
22Mateusz MuchaDiadal2
23Nikodem BrzeskiSempler2
24Tomasz MajerDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
25Marcin WłodarskiKolib Luboń FC1
26Marcin StoińskiFC Huragan1
27Roman Hrynkotranskrupka.pl1
28Bartłomiej GinterICPen1
29Piotr GałęckiPocztowe Krwinki 1
30Michał StawińskiDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
31Artur MiłoszewskiTilted Penguins1
32Tomasz SitekTilted Penguins1
33Piotr Grunttranskrupka.pl1
34Jakub DrzewieckiTilted Penguins1
35Roman PaletsTilted Penguins1
36Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik1
37Jakub KorytowskiPobiedziki 1
38Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
39Ryszard AndrzejewskiWiniary FC1
40Krzysztof Elantkowskitranskrupka.pl1
41Mateusz Cwojdzińskitranskrupka.pl1
42Dominik BartkowiakFC Huragan1
43Nikodem JasinaSiupakabra1
44Ivan KostGietewu1
45Michał BłaszakGietewu1
46Fabio MorreiraFC Colquimica1
47Arkadiusz SiejekPobiedziki 1
48Szymon KorczykChłosta1
49Aleksander CiechanowiczFTF1
50Marcin LemańskiDiadal1
51Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos1
52Kamil BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora1
53Dariusz SantkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos1
54Tomasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos1
55Krzysztof BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora1
56Michał HorbińskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
57Filip PrimkeFC Colquimica1
58Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie1
59Szczepan WojcieszakEmeritos Galaktikos1