Puchar forBET WL Ligi [J21]

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121103214
221103214
3200224-20

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132014316
231203125
331111104
4301225-31

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133009279
232015506
3301225-31
4301259-41

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133007169
231113214
331112204
4300307-70

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132104137
231201015
3311112-14
4300314-30

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111001013
2100101-10

Final Six - Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
12200142126
2210146-23
32002212-100

Final Six - Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121107164
221103214
3200218-70

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Emeritos Galaktikos — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi
Finał
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3 miejsce
transkrupka.pl — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi
1/2 finału
Emeritos Galaktikos — PobiedzikiPuchar WL Ligi
1/2 finału
transkrupka.pl — Nieruchomości KędzioraFaza grupowa (2)3
Tornado Ognik — Emeritos GalaktikosFaza grupowa (2)3
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa (2)2
FC Huragan — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa (2)2
Nieruchomości Kędziora — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa (2)1
Emeritos Galaktikos — FC HuraganFaza grupowa (2)1
Nieruchomości Kędziora — ChłostaPuchar WL LigiII runda
Tornado Ognik — Imperium ŁazarskiePuchar WL LigiII runda
Tornado Ognik — ChłostaFaza grupowa3
FTF — Los AmarillosFaza grupowa3
Nieruchomości Kędziora — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa1
Chłosta — FTFFaza grupowa2
Los Amarillos — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa2
Tornado Ognik — FTFFaza grupowa1
Los Amarillos — ChłostaFaza grupowa1
transkrupka.pl — Winiary FCPuchar WL LigiII runda
Tilted Penguins — Emeritos GalaktikosPuchar WL LigiII runda
ICPen — PWW BoekestijnFaza grupowa3
Emeritos Galaktikos — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa3
Sempler — Winiary FCFaza grupowa3
Dom Wydawniczy Rebis — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa3
transkrupka.pl — ICPenFaza grupowa2
Emeritos Galaktikos — PWW BoekestijnFaza grupowa2
Tilted Penguins — SemplerFaza grupowa2
Dom Wydawniczy Rebis — Winiary FCFaza grupowa2
PWW Boekestijn — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa1
ICPen — Emeritos GalaktikosFaza grupowa1
Winiary FC — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa1
Sempler — Dom Wydawniczy RebisFaza grupowa1
Pobiedziki — DiadalPuchar WL LigiII runda
FC Huragan — Kolib Luboń FCPuchar WL LigiII runda
Diadal — GietewuFaza grupowa3
FC Colquimica — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa3
Gietewu — FC HuraganFaza grupowa2
Pobiedziki — Pocztowe KrwinkiFaza grupowa3
FC Huragan — DiadalFaza grupowa1
Kolib Luboń FC — Pocztowe KrwinkiFaza grupowa2
FC Colquimica — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa2
Pobiedziki — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa1
Pocztowe Krwinki — FC ColquimicaFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos9
2Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik7
3Jakub Giełdatranskrupka.pl7
4Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiTilted Penguins5
5Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik4
6Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC4
7Sebastian IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos4
8Maciej Majcherektechmarkety.pl4
9Wojciech Giełdatranskrupka.pl3
10Kamil Wieliczkotranskrupka.pl3
11Dominik WinkielEmeritos Galaktikos3
12Szymon Rachutatranskrupka.pl3
13Mateusz NowakWiniary FC3
14Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 3
15Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos3
16Dawid BrudniewiczWiniary FC2
17Dominik CzubińskiFC Huragan2
18Bartosz WerbskiFC Huragan2
19Michał WaszkowiakPobiedziki 2
20Mateusz KlimkiewiczTilted Penguins2
21Dawid NorekPobiedziki 2
22Jakub ŻarczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos2
23Mateusz MuchaDiadal2
24Nikodem BrzeskiSempler2
25Marcin StoińskiFC Huragan1
26Marcin WłodarskiKolib Luboń FC1
27Piotr GałęckiPocztowe Krwinki 1
28Ryszard AndrzejewskiWiniary FC1
29Tomasz SitekTilted Penguins1
30Artur MiłoszewskiTilted Penguins1
31Roman Hrynkotranskrupka.pl1
32Michał StawińskiDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
33Jakub KorytowskiPobiedziki 1
34Roman PaletsTilted Penguins1
35Krzysztof Elantkowskitranskrupka.pl1
36Piotr Grunttranskrupka.pl1
37Jakub DrzewieckiTilted Penguins1
38Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik1
39Michał BłaszakGietewu1
40Tomasz MajerDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
41Dominik BartkowiakFC Huragan1
42Arkadiusz SiejekPobiedziki 1
43Nikodem JasinaSiupakabra1
44Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
45Mateusz Cwojdzińskitranskrupka.pl1
46Bartłomiej GinterICPen1
47Szymon KorczykChłosta1
48Fabio MorreiraFC Colquimica1
49Ivan KostGietewu1
50Aleksander CiechanowiczFTF1
51Marcin LemańskiDiadal1
52Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos1
53Dariusz SantkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos1
54Kamil Bobrowskitechmarkety.pl1
55Tomasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos1
56Krzysztof Bobrowskitechmarkety.pl1
57Michał HorbińskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
58Filip PrimkeFC Colquimica1
59Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie1
60Szczepan WojcieszakEmeritos Galaktikos1