Strzelcy – forBET 3. WL Liga [W22]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Daniel BanaszakFC Colquimica18
2Patryk SchulzBistro Kopernik17
3Paweł PruczkowskiNieruchomości Kędziora16
4Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC15
5Bartosz ZiemniewskiJoga Bonito15
6Damian ŁuczakFC Albatros14
7Paweł GrabiaBistro Kopernik12
8Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal12
9Piotr MarekICPen11
10Piotr BusztaLos Amarillos11
11Igor WatrasHangover FC11
12Piotr SzmalcAS Poznań11
13Kacper MuzykaPolibulls11
14Dominik JesiołowskiByczki9
15Marcin WłodarskiKolib Luboń FC9
16Daniel MusiałowskiFC Kwiatowe9
17Marek SanokFC Atmosferić9
18Ivan KlimovichLos Amarillos8
19Dariusz WalasekFC Atmosferić8
20Dawid KasterskiFC Albatros8
21Wiktor KopczyńskiFC Atmosferić8
22Patryk TrzybińskiFTF8
23Michał BudajPolibulls8
24Błażej LewandowskiFTF8
25Mateusz MuchaDiadal8
26Adam CieślewiczFC Albatros7
27Miron WalczakBistro Kopernik7
28Mikołaj LukstaedtFC Albatros7
29Gracjan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały7
30Krzysztof BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora7
31Mateusz KamińskiAS Poznań7
32Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC6
33Paweł KsiążekFTF6
34Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC6
35Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC6
36Filip PaszkiewiczKKS Południe 6
37Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić6
38Adrian CebulaAS Poznań6
39Filip MożuchFTF6
40Kacper JanickiAS Poznań6
41Norbert RuckiDiadal6
42Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy 6
43Jacek TrinschekWóz Drzymały5
44Jan MejerHangover FC5
45Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos5
46Bartosz JaniakFTF5
47Krzysztof GrupaBistro Kopernik5
48Filip PiątekHangover FC5
49Marcin LemańskiDiadal5
50Adam AniołaKKS Południe 5
51Kamil BobrowskiNieruchomości Kędziora5
52Mateusz OlejniczakFC Atmosferić5
53Mikołaj CelkaPolibulls5
54Stanislav GvozdykAS Poznań5
55Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 5
56Patryk SkawińskiFC Atmosferić4
57Dominik TomczakFC Atmosferić4
58Rafał LaksFC Albatros4
59Bohdan ZviahinByczki4
60Łukasz MarekBistro Kopernik4
61Jeremi GawęckiICPen4
62Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC4
63Michał SobolewskiHangover FC4
64Jakub SomrowskiFTF4
65Jakub PewnyDiadal4
66Paweł HeftaNieruchomości Kędziora4
67Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 4
68Radosław SilbernagelFC Colquimica4
69Maciej MajcherekNieruchomości Kędziora4
70Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos4
71Szymon WoźniakKKS Południe 4
72Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić4
73Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC3
74Maciej KonieczkaFC Albatros3
75Marcin TeodorczykMistrzowie Dżedaj3
76Mateusz AdamczykBistro Kopernik3
77Marcin RogalBistro Kopernik3
78Filip WernerHangover FC3
79Krzysztof HalickiHangover FC3
80Patryk GronekFC Kwiatowe3
81Bartłomiej GinterICPen3
82Paweł KoźmińskiFC Albatros3
83Kajetan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały3
84Piotr WiśniewskiFC Atmosferić3
85Wojciech RaniszewskiPolibulls3
86Adrian HantschNieruchomości Kędziora3
87Filip RobelSzturmowcy 3
88Michał MarciniakKKS Południe 3
89Adrian MadajczykDiadal3
90Adam KrzywoszyńskiNieruchomości Kędziora3
91Patryk OlczykPolibulls3
92Adam Jankowski IIJoga Bonito3
93Michał OdolińskiJoga Bonito3
94Paweł LisekFC Kwiatowe3
95Szymon BaranowskiJoga Bonito3
96Daniel RowińskiJoga Bonito3
97Dawid Zuchniarek-3
98Michał Adamski IIKKS Południe 3
99Jakub BoreckiAS Poznań3
100Maciej FrandzelskiFC Albatros2
101Kamil KrauseByczki2
102Kuba JanuszewiczFC Kwiatowe2
103Kacper WoźniakSzukamy Sponsora2
104Mateusz MączyńskiFC Kwiatowe2
105Robert MazurMistrzowie Dżedaj2
106Krystian BiniakFTF2
107Łukasz KończalNDW2
108Adam RubczyńskiFC Albatros2
109Aleksandre KanouteNDW2
110Saymon JokielKKS Południe 2
111Wiktor BroniszewskiFC Kwiatowe2
112Bartosz KlujFC Kwiatowe2
113Mikołaj ŁuczyszynFC Albatros2
114Maciej GierczakFC Atmosferić2
115Michał SzmytSzukamy Sponsora2
116Anton MazurMistrzowie Dżedaj2
117Jan SienkiewiczHangover FC2
118Dariusz BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC2
119Tomasz StaszakMistrzowie Dżedaj2
120Kamil ZelmanLos Amarillos2
121Eryk KubiakBistro Kopernik2
122Helder Ngola-2
123Piotr BrońskiKolib Luboń FC2
124Paweł MożdżonekMistrzowie Dżedaj2
125Grzegorz OłowskiWóz Drzymały2
126Walid DaouadiWóz Drzymały2
127Wojciech SzafrańskiNDW2
128Dominik SobczakDiadal2
129Jakub ZysnarskiAS Poznań2
130Filip JuszczykPolibulls2
131Karol PrimkeFC Colquimica2
132Tomasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos2
133Mateusz KoneraFTF2
134Jakub BrzozowskiDiadal2
135Marcin Lewandowski-2
136Michał PawłowskiDiadal2
137Jarosław JanowiczSzturmowcy 2
138Leon JasłowskiJoga Bonito2
139Michał PuzioFC Albatros1
140Kamil SroczyńskiByczki1
141Krzysztof WiciakFC Colquimica1
142Michał ŚpiączkaSzturmowcy 1
143Robert GalińskiLos Amarillos1
144Daniel RyżFC Atmosferić1
145Arkadiusz GrzechowiakFC Colquimica1
146Jakub RudzińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj1
147Bartosz JandyICPen1
148Paweł WawrzyniakBistro Kopernik1
149Filip ZborońFTF1
150Jędrzej ŚcisłowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj1
151Cezary MaciejewskiFC Atmosferić1
152Kamil BednarczykWóz Drzymały1
153Paweł StyperekNDW1
154Stanisław GlinkaKolib Luboń FC1
155Hubert ŁawniczakByczki1
156Patryk MatelskiJoga Bonito1
157Bolko MatuszewskiFC Kwiatowe1
158Patryk ChmielewskiFC Kwiatowe1
159Daniel BandurskiBistro Kopernik1
160Remi HorlaNDW1
161Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
162Mateusz DudaICPen1
163Filip MarciniakICPen1
164Łukasz WitkowskiICPen1
165Marcin WitkowskiICPen1
166Krzysztof KwiatkowskiWóz Drzymały1
167Maciej DudzińskiFC Atmosferić1
168Krzysztof JankowskiKKS Południe 1
169Przemysław HałasińskiByczki1
170Mariusz WojtkowiakKKS Południe 1
171Jakub MyszkowskiSzturmowcy 1
172Piotr ŚramskiNieruchomości Kędziora1
173Jakub OwczarekSzturmowcy 1
174Bartosz JóźwiakDiadal1
175Robert NadratowskiKKS Południe 1
176Jakub WalasekAS Poznań1
177Denii JanikAS Poznań1
178Jakub BudyłaSzturmowcy 1
179Jakub SękowskiJoga Bonito1
180Mateusz WańczykDiadal1
181Grzegorz JaszczakKKS Południe 1
182Damian MalickiSzturmowcy 1
183Piotr KołwzanDiadal1
184Bartosz RomanowskiJoga Bonito1
185Bartosz PertekPolibulls1
186Jakub CwigonPolibulls1
187Filip PrimkeFC Colquimica1
188Radosław KowalskiFC Kwiatowe1
189Błażej UrbańskiPolibulls1
190Rafał KusyAS Poznań1
191Dawid MolakSzturmowcy 1
192Jakub Nowak IISzturmowcy 1
193Jędrzej RadzewskiPolibulls1
194Marcin BielSzturmowcy 1
195Maciej AnglartByczki1
196Stanisław ŚlósarekJoga Bonito1
197Krzysztof AndrzejczakFC Kwiatowe1
198Tobiasz HalusiakPolibulls1
199Jarosław NadolińskiDiadal1
200Maciej SadłowskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
201Adam PawlakSzturmowcy 1