Strzelcy – 3. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikDrużyna
1Damian TomczakDentes Stomatologia33
2Damian KrzyżaniakPocztowe Krwinki 28
3Radosław OchnioObligain24
4Maciej GalinArchiwum X23
5Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem22
6Sebastian KozelaImperium Łazarskie17
7Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie16
8Łukasz SałataFresh Cargo15
9Piotr BusztaLos Amarillos15
10Dawid KaczmarekChłosta14
11Piotr MarekICPen13
12Dominik BednarekChłosta13
13Tomasz GochCosmo Group13
14Marcin RajewiczCzerwone Krwinki13
15Wojciech BratkowskiSzukamy Sponsora12
16Mikołaj WrombelArchiwum X12
17Mikołaj Nowak IIChłosta12
18Robert WawrzonkowskiFresh Cargo12
19Mateusz MuchaDiadal12
20Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat11
21Szymon KorczykChłosta11
22Jan TomkowiakDentes Stomatologia11
23Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat11
24Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem11
25Jakub BudychFarbSystem10
26Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X9
27Sebastian LinkeFresh Cargo9
28Oskar WoźniakDentes Stomatologia8
29Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X8
30Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta8
31Adrian MadajczykDiadal8
32Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić8
33Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie8
34Michał GawronEjbry7
35Patryk SteciakChłosta7
36Damian SmykSzukamy Sponsora6
37Patryk KowalskiDentes Stomatologia6
38Tobiasz TykwicEjbry6
39Szymon BartkowiakFarbSystem6
40Tomasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos6
41Damian ŚwiderskiDiadal6
42Mateusz WawrowskiChłosta5
43Artur BredowKKS Południe 5
44Artur RożekEjbry5
45Patryk ŁaskiObligain5
46Błażej GinterICPen5
47Marcin SzejnEjbry5
48Michał FertschFresh Cargo5
49Dawid CzerniejewiczChłosta5
50Konrad RepeckiChłosta5
51Jakub PiaseckiMagiczny Świat5
52Sebastian TorchałaDentes Stomatologia5
53Adrian AdamczykKKS Południe 5
54Mikołaj JaniakFC Atmosferić5
55Filip KapustkaDiadal5
56Jan KapustkaDiadal5
57Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal5
58Sławomir ŻurekDentes Stomatologia4
59Michał LesieckiKKS Południe 4
60Tomasz GrzonkaCzerwone Krwinki4
61Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem4
62Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat4
63Adam MichalakChłosta4
64Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat4
65Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń4
66Albert StachowiakObligain4
67Jan ŚwiątekKKS Południe 4
68Damian BiadałaEjbry4
69Hubert BuchwaldKKS Południe 4
70Mateusz DziamaraMistrzowie Dżedaj4
71Adam JankowskiPocztowe Krwinki 4
72Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat4
73Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie4
74Bartosz ŁukasikSempler4
75Łukasz LekierEjbry4
76Patryk ForszpaniakSempler4
77Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos4
78Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie4
79Jakub BrzozowskiCzerwone Krwinki3
80Kamil LubasSzukamy Sponsora3
81Michał SzmytSzukamy Sponsora3
82Mateusz ŚwierczKKS Południe 3
83Mateusz MichałekCosmo Group3
84Dawid SolomonSzukamy Sponsora3
85Bartłomiej GinterICPen3
86Krzysztof ŁuczakFresh Cargo3
87Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem3
88Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos3
89Maciej MorozSzukamy Sponsora3
90Filip KrzyżaniakFarbSystem3
91Dariusz GrzesińskiFresh Cargo3
92Dawid GralakKKS Południe 3
93Bartosz WitkowskiMagiczny Świat3
94Michał GuziakSzukamy Sponsora3
95Przemysław KsiążkiewiczArchiwum X3
96Filip WernerSzukamy Sponsora3
97Wojciech MańczakEjbry3
98Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat3
99Mikołaj FrohmbergFC Empressia3
100Leszek KołeckiImperium Łazarskie3
101Mikołaj KosickiFC Atmosferić3
102Filip GodurkiewiczSempler3
103Andrzej RembalskiSempler3
104Maciej SieniawskiCosmo Group3
105Paweł LisekFC Atmosferić3
106Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić3
107Damian ZygmuntLos Amarillos2
108Damian GlonekDentes Stomatologia2
109Krzysztof ZygmuntChłosta2
110Marcin ŁadziakKKS Południe 2
111Wiktor KopczyńskiFC Atmosferić2
112Wojciech WachowiakFarbSystem2
113Tomasz MaciejewskiCosmo Group2
114Łukasz CzajkaICPen2
115Tomasz SzczerbiakFresh Cargo2
116Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta2
117Jakub ChmielewskiObligain2
118Przemysław PrzybyłMistrzowie Dżedaj2
119Piotr GałęckiCzerwone Krwinki2
120Marcin TomaszewskiKKS Południe 2
121Damian CiesielskiSzukamy Sponsora2
122Daniel WierzbickiEjbry2
123Adrian KorachCzerwone Krwinki2
124Remigiusz MajkaMagiczny Świat2
125Emanuel ŁopińskiCzerwone Krwinki2
126Maciej DubowiczMagiczny Świat2
127Jakub WołoszynICPen2
128Łukasz OrłowskiFresh Cargo2
129Dawid PilarskiPocztowe Krwinki 2
130Robert SobczakChłosta2
131Michał WalkowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj2
132Marcel ŁaskiObligain2
133Wojciech RomelFresh Cargo2
134Bartłomiej ZacharczukFC Empressia2
135Dominik SobczakDiadal2
136Maciej ReszelaSempler2
137Robert MrowińskiCosmo Group2
138Paweł Karabacz-2
139Sebastian PiętaSempler2
140Filip NiewolnyDiadal2
141Mateusz SiwińskiFC Atmosferić2
142Artur ForszpaniakSempler2
143Karol GalaSempler2
144Radosław KowalskiFC Kwiatowe2
145Michał WasiutaCosmo Group2
146Damian RzepkaKKS Południe 1
147Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X1
148Mateusz BazarnikPocztowe Krwinki 1
149Bartosz BrukiewiczPocztowe Krwinki 1
150Radosław JesiołkiewiczPocztowe Krwinki 1
151Maciej MazurekEjbry1
152Patryk DolataMistrzowie Dżedaj1
153Łukasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos1
154Łukasz KaczmarekEjbry1
155Łukasz CzerwińskiArchiwum X1
156Damian ZyprichMistrzowie Dżedaj1
157Dominik CiesielskiInter Garten1
158Adam MadalińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj1
159Daniel RyżDentes Stomatologia1
160Jędrzej ŚcisłowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj1
161Mariusz SzołygaMistrzowie Dżedaj1
162Jakub RudzińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj1
163Anton MazurMistrzowie Dżedaj1
164Maksymilian ŁazarewiczObligain1
165Karol Jaroni-1
166Roman SilivonyoukPocztowe Krwinki 1
167Damian GratArchiwum X1
168Adam BrzozowskiCzerwone Krwinki1
169Piotr PisulaObligain1
170Robert KołakowskiInter Garten1
171Albert DarulMagiczny Świat1
172Dawid BrykLos Amarillos1
173Łukasz ŁaskiObligain1
174Andrzej KrukObligain1
175Toure BakaryICPen1
176Tomasz KuberaFC Empressia1
177Radosław SmarslikPocztowe Krwinki 1
178Mariusz PlucińskiLos Amarillos1
179Jakub JacewiczEjbry1
180Maciej MaryniakPocztowe Krwinki 1
181Radosław KolasińskiCosmo Group1
182Marcin WitkowskiICPen1
183Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
184Przemysław GórzyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń1
185Artur KonstańczakFresh Cargo1
186Marcin LemańskiDiadal1
187Szymon GrygielCosmo Group1
188Bartosz JóźwiakDiadal1
189Bartosz KołakowskiInter Garten1
190Mateusz BednarczykInter Garten1
191Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie1
192Łukasz SzerszeńImperium Łazarskie1
193Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie1
194Daniel ZiętaraSempler1
195Krzysztof AndrzejczakFC Kwiatowe1
196Łukasz ChmielewskiFC Atmosferić1