Strzelcy – 3. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu35
2Krystian SkórczyńskiPeaky Blinders33
3Karol ŁuczakPeaky Blinders24
4Radosław OchnioObligain18
5Piotr MarekICPen16
6Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC16
7Tobiasz WojciechowskiKS Wicher15
8Mikołaj MarcinkowskiProgresywni15
9Marcin BłochowiakKS Wicher15
10Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu13
11Jakub JarmuszkiewiczPeaky Blinders13
12Sebastian KozelaImperium Łazarskie13
13Damian KrzyżaniakPocztowe Krwinki 12
14Tomasz GochCosmo Group12
15Jacek SanderKS Wicher12
16Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń11
17Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC11
18Łukasz ZgrabkaKolib Luboń FC11
19Kamil KijakMobipol Team11
20Mateusz WańczykDiadal11
21Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC10
22Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X10
23Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie10
24Patryk ŁaskiObligain9
25Artur RożekEjbry Luboń9
26Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń9
27Maciej GalinArchiwum X9
28Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie9
29Bartosz ChmielewskiWiara8
30Damian PlewaImperium Łazarskie8
31Mateusz MichałekCosmo Group7
32Damian GratArchiwum X7
33Robert WawrzonkowskiFresh Cargo7
34Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC7
35Dawid PilarskiPocztowe Krwinki 7
36Sebastian PiętaMobipol Team7
37Maciej SieniawskiCosmo Group7
38Michał WasiutaCosmo Group7
39Aleksander GeislerKS Wicher6
40Piotr WojtysiakKS Wicher6
41Dawid SywałaPeaky Blinders6
42Łukasz SałataFresh Cargo6
43Mikołaj JaniakFC Atmosferić6
44Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu6
45Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić6
46Marcin WitkowskiICPen5
47Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC5
48Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC5
49Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC5
50Mikołaj WrombelArchiwum X5
51Adam GrzechowskiPocztowe Krwinki 5
52Tomasz GrzechowskiPocztowe Krwinki 5
53Dominik TomczakPocztowe Krwinki 5
54Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie5
55Adrian TurlińskiFC Atmosferić5
56Wojciech PietruszyńskiProgresywni5
57Łukasz SzerszeńImperium Łazarskie5
58Jakub KarwackiKrwinki4
59Mateusz PrzybyszewskiEjbry Luboń4
60Piotr KocPeaky Blinders4
61Marcin FiedlerKS Wicher4
62Bartłomiej RykielKolib Luboń FC4
63Sarraufe LucasICPen4
64Lagoa Blanco SamuelICPen4
65Maciej ReszelaRevengers4
66Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu4
67Filip KapustkaDom Wydawniczy Rebis4
68Adrian MadajczykDiadal4
69Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos4
70Jakub BrzozowskiKrwinki4
71Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos4
72Mikołaj DawidowskiFC Nankatsu4
73Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie4
74Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu4
75Łukasz NiedzielakWiara3
76Michał GawronEjbry Luboń3
77Jędrzej KoniecznyMechaniczna Pomarańcza3
78Artur SywałaPeaky Blinders3
79Adam BrzozowskiKrwinki3
80Jakub ChmielewskiObligain3
81Tomasz SzczerbiakFresh Cargo3
82Bartłomiej GinterICPen3
83Łukasz WitkowskiICPen3
84Dmitro BorovskiyPocztowe Krwinki 3
85Aleksander SkitekFC Nankatsu3
86Adam Górski IIKolib Luboń FC3
87Paweł WiórekEjbry Luboń3
88Łukasz SękowskiKS Wicher3
89Maciej WardejnTorpeda Koninko3
90Leszek SobczykProgresywni3
91Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X3
92Adam SkrzypczakArchiwum X3
93Mateusz BazarnikPocztowe Krwinki 3
94Krystian HildebrandTorpeda Koninko3
95Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos3
96Robert KrysztofiakImperium Łazarskie3
97Bartłomiej LupkaGietewu3
98Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu3
99Bartosz ŁukasikMobipol Team3
100Mateusz Piechowski IICosmo Group3
101Dawid LeśniakFC Atmosferić3
102Mateusz MuchaDiadal3
103Marcin DębickiKrwinki2
104Marcel ŁaskiObligain2
105Albert StachowiakTrans-Stal Luboń2
106Igor AdamskiLacus Stoczniowiec2
107Błażej GinterICPen2
108Rafał BąkWiara2
109Damian BiadałaEjbry Luboń2
110Artur AdamskiEW2
111Sebastian WarsińskiEjbry Luboń2
112Rafał NorekKolib Luboń FC2
113Łukasz BajerleinTorpeda Koninko2
114Piotr BaligaWiara2
115Patryk KrólikiewiczProgresywni2
116Marcin MoskwaPocztowe Krwinki 2
117Karol PawlakPeaky Blinders2
118Roman SilivonyoukPocztowe Krwinki 2
119Dawid KostrzewaPeaky Blinders2
120Cezary PrzybyłArchiwum X2
121Dmytro LakustaLos Amarillos2
122Bogusz BobrowskiFC Atmosferić2
123Bartosz JóźwiakDiadal2
124Mateusz OlejniczakFC Atmosferić2
125Jan KapustkaDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
126Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
127Łukasz ZychProgresywni2
128Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie2
129Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić2
130Michał BłaszakProgresywni2
131Jakub ZasadaCosmo Group1
132Łukasz ZiemkowskiCosmo Group1
133Tomasz WochnaArchiwum X1
134Damian OlesiakProgresywni1
135Marcin MroczkowskiWiara1
136Krzysztof KulasKulamy Serio1
137Kamil SroczyńskiByczki-Jawal1
138Dariusz GrzesińskiFresh Cargo1
139Łukasz KowalskiFresh Cargo1
140Łukasz OrłowskiFresh Cargo1
141Robert PolowczykFresh Cargo1
142Mikołaj KleczewskiKS Wicher1
143Łukasz ŁaskiObligain1
144Wojciech RomelFresh Cargo1
145Andrzej KrukObligain1
146Maksymilian ŁazarewiczObligain1
147Toure BakaryICPen1
148Dawid MajewskiObligain1
149Mateusz SzelągDiadal1
150Mateusz ChojnackiDiadal1
151Tomasz FurcaMobipol Team1
152Mikołaj BłaszakKrwinki1
153Maciej JabłońskiKrwinki1
154Waldemar KulwickiKrwinki1
155Rafał TomczakDiadal1
156Karol SzwajcowskiPocztowe Krwinki 1
157Bartosz BartoszakKolib Luboń FC1
158Piotr BrychWiara1
159Wojciech MańczakEjbry Luboń1
160Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń1
161Kajetan KalickiKrwinki1
162Mateusz PiskorzEmeritos Galaktikos1
163Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X1
164Tomasz GajewskiTorpeda Koninko1
165Sebastian KubiśWiara1
166Arkadiusz KoczorowskiArchiwum X1
167Marek PoradzewskiWiara1
168Przemysław KsiążkiewiczTrans-Stal Luboń1
169Maciej KaniaFC Atmosferić1
170Kacper LekierArchiwum X1
171Mikołaj HoffmannMobipol Team1
172Tomasz MaciejewskiCosmo Group1
173Artur KonstańczakFresh Cargo1
174Rafał WitkowskiICPen1
175Adrian CzechowskiCosmo Group1
176Piotr PisulaWiara1
177Maciej SobańskiKrwinki1
178Dawid BrykLos Amarillos1
179Łukasz Kaczmarek IIIFC Nankatsu1
180Szymon GrygielCosmo Group1
181Filip GodurkiewiczFDK II1
182Jan ThielProgresywni1
183Arkadiusz KałużnyRevengers1
184Mateusz SiwińskiFC Atmosferić1
185Artur ForszpaniakMobipol Team1
186Dariusz SzajekMobipol Team1
187Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal1
188Radosław KowalskiMobipol Team1
189Łukasz NiewolnyDiadal1
190Patryk ForszpaniakMobipol Team1
191Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie1