Strzelcy – 3. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu35
2Krystian SkórczyńskiPeaky Blinders33
3Karol ŁuczakPeaky Blinders24
4Radosław OchnioObligain18
5Piotr MarekICPen16
6Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC16
7Marcin BłochowiakKS Wicher15
8Tobiasz WojciechowskiKS Wicher15
9Mikołaj MarcinkowskiProgresywni15
10Jakub JarmuszkiewiczPeaky Blinders13
11Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu13
12Sebastian KozelaImperium Łazarskie13
13Damian KrzyżaniakPocztowe Krwinki 12
14Tomasz GochCosmo Group12
15Jacek SanderKS Wicher12
16Kamil KijakSempler11
17Łukasz ZgrabkaKolib Luboń FC11
18Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC11
19Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń11
20Mateusz WańczykDiadal11
21Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X10
22Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC10
23Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie10
24Maciej GalinArchiwum X9
25Patryk ŁaskiObligain9
26Artur RożekEjbry Luboń9
27Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń9
28Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie9
29Bartosz ChmielewskiWiara8
30Damian PlewaImperium Łazarskie8
31Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC7
32Robert WawrzonkowskiFresh Cargo7
33Dawid PilarskiPocztowe Krwinki 7
34Damian GratArchiwum X7
35Mateusz MichałekCosmo Group7
36Sebastian PiętaSempler7
37Maciej SieniawskiCosmo Group7
38Michał WasiutaCosmo Group7
39Aleksander GeislerKS Wicher6
40Piotr WojtysiakKS Wicher6
41Dawid SywałaPeaky Blinders6
42Łukasz SałataFresh Cargo6
43Mikołaj JaniakFC Atmosferić6
44Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu6
45Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić6
46Marcin WitkowskiICPen5
47Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC5
48Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC5
49Adam GrzechowskiPocztowe Krwinki 5
50Dominik TomczakPocztowe Krwinki 5
51Tomasz GrzechowskiPocztowe Krwinki 5
52Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC5
53Mikołaj WrombelArchiwum X5
54Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie5
55Adrian TurlińskiFC Atmosferić5
56Wojciech PietruszyńskiProgresywni5
57Łukasz SzerszeńImperium Łazarskie5
58Lagoa Blanco SamuelICPen4
59Piotr KocPeaky Blinders4
60Bartłomiej RykielKolib Luboń FC4
61Jakub KarwackiKrwinki4
62Sarraufe LucasICPen4
63Marcin FiedlerKS Wicher4
64Mateusz PrzybyszewskiGrant Tkaniny 4
65Maciej Reszela-4
66Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu4
67Filip KapustkaDiadal4
68Adrian MadajczykDiadal4
69Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos4
70Jakub BrzozowskiKrwinki4
71Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos4
72Mikołaj DawidowskiFC Nankatsu4
73Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie4
74Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu4
75Krystian HildebrandTorpeda Koninko3
76Tomasz SzczerbiakFresh Cargo3
77Jakub ChmielewskiObligain3
78Dmitro BorovskiyPocztowe Krwinki 3
79Aleksander SkitekFC Nankatsu3
80Artur SywałaPeaky Blinders3
81Adam Górski IIKolib Luboń FC3
82Maciej WardejnTorpeda Koninko3
83Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X3
84Łukasz NiedzielakWiara3
85Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos3
86Mateusz BazarnikPocztowe Krwinki 3
87Michał GawronEjbry Luboń3
88Łukasz SękowskiKS Wicher3
89Jędrzej KoniecznyMechaniczna Pomarańcza3
90Leszek SobczykProgresywni3
91Łukasz WitkowskiICPen3
92Adam SkrzypczakArchiwum X3
93Adam BrzozowskiKrwinki3
94Bartłomiej GinterICPen3
95Paweł WiórekEjbry Luboń3
96Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu3
97Bartłomiej LupkaGietewu3
98Robert KrysztofiakImperium Łazarskie3
99Bartosz ŁukasikSempler3
100Mateusz Piechowski IICosmo Group3
101Dawid LeśniakFC Atmosferić3
102Mateusz MuchaDiadal3
103Łukasz BajerleinTorpeda Koninko2
104Rafał BąkWiara2
105Marcel ŁaskiObligain2
106Karol PawlakPeaky Blinders2
107Damian BiadałaEjbry Luboń2
108Albert StachowiakObligain2
109Artur AdamskiEW2
110Michał BłaszakProgresywni2
111Roman SilivonyoukPocztowe Krwinki 2
112Dawid KostrzewaPeaky Blinders2
113Piotr BaligaWiara2
114Sebastian WarsińskiEjbry Luboń2
115Igor Adamski-2
116Rafał NorekKolib Luboń FC2
117Marcin DębickiKrwinki2
118Cezary PrzybyłArchiwum X2
119Dmytro LakustaLos Amarillos2
120Patryk KrólikiewiczProgresywni2
121Łukasz ZychProgresywni2
122Błażej GinterICPen2
123Marcin MoskwaPocztowe Krwinki 2
124Bogusz BobrowskiFC Atmosferić2
125Bartosz JóźwiakDiadal2
126Mateusz OlejniczakFC Atmosferić2
127Jan KapustkaDiadal2
128Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
129Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie2
130Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić2
131Marek PoradzewskiWiara1
132Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń1
133Kajetan KalickiKrwinki1
134Mateusz PiskorzProgresywni1
135Mikołaj BłaszakKrwinki1
136Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X1
137Wojciech MańczakEjbry Luboń1
138Przemysław KsiążkiewiczTrans-Stal Luboń1
139Maciej JabłońskiKrwinki1
140Piotr BrychWiara1
141Waldemar KulwickiKrwinki1
142Bartosz BartoszakKolib Luboń FC1
143Rafał TomczakDiadal1
144Tomasz GajewskiTorpeda Koninko1
145Sebastian KubisWiara1
146Karol SzwajcowskiPocztowe Krwinki 1
147Kacper LekierArchiwum X1
148Arkadiusz KoczorowskiArchiwum X1
149Maciej KaniaFC Atmosferić1
150Tomasz FurcaSempler1
151Andrzej KrukObligain1
152Mateusz ChojnackiDiadal1
153Łukasz OrłowskiFresh Cargo1
154Łukasz ŁaskiObligain1
155Tomasz MaciejewskiCosmo Group1
156Artur KonstańczakFresh Cargo1
157Łukasz ZiemkowskiCosmo Group1
158Mikołaj KleczewskiKS Wicher1
159Robert PolowczykFresh Cargo1
160Tomasz WochnaArchiwum X1
161Rafał WitkowskiICPen1
162Jakub ZasadaCosmo Group1
163Łukasz KowalskiFresh Cargo1
164Adrian CzechowskiCosmo Group1
165Dariusz GrzesińskiFresh Cargo1
166Damian OlesiakProgresywni1
167Kamil SroczyńskiByczki1
168Dawid BrykLos Amarillos1
169Marcin MroczkowskiWiara1
170Piotr PisulaWiara1
171Wojciech RomelFresh Cargo1
172Krzysztof KulasWiara1
173Mikołaj HoffmannSempler1
174Toure BakaryICPen1
175Maksymilian ŁazarewiczObligain1
176Mateusz SzelągWiara1
177Dawid MajewskiObligain1
178Maciej SobańskiKrwinki1
179Łukasz Kaczmarek IIIFC Nankatsu1
180Szymon GrygielCosmo Group1
181Filip Godurkiewicz-1
182Jan ThielProgresywni1
183Arkadiusz KałużnyRevengers1
184Mateusz SiwińskiFC Atmosferić1
185Artur ForszpaniakDiadal1
186Dariusz SzajekSempler1
187Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal1
188Radosław KowalskiSempler1
189Patryk ForszpaniakSempler1
190Łukasz NiewolnyDiadal1
191Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie1