Najlepsi strzelcy 1. WL Ligi – Jesień 2011

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Paweł SobczakEW28
2Wojciech TabiszewskiWiara Lecha25
3Michał RogalewiczWM18
4Krzysztof AdamczakFC Pyrlandia14
5Mateusz FrontczakFC Pyrlandia11
6Przemysław LatosiGietewu10
7Adrian MiążekLP-G Fans9
8Andrzej KokocińskiWM9
9Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu9
10Jakub KowalikLP-G Fans8
11Bartłomiej OlejniczakEW8
12Michał TymWiara Lecha8
13Łukasz KazanaEW7
14Dawid NorekWiara Lecha7
15Dawid NowakFC Pyrlandia7
16Mikołaj MikułanWiara Lecha7
17Michał WyrwaEW6
18Artur AdamskiWiara Lecha6
19Łukasz NorekEW6
20Paweł SobiesińskiLP-G Fans6
21Paweł MarcinkowskiFC Štilić6
22Jakub CzechanowskiLambada Team6
23Rafał BenskiGietewu6
24Arkadiusz SiejekWiara Lecha5
25Bartosz KaniaLP-G Fans5
26Kamil CzerniakFC Pyrlandia5
27Michał KnopczyńskiEW5
28Jacek SanderWiara Lecha5
29Tomasz LechFC Štilić5
30Mateusz ZbierskiFC Pyrlandia5
31Grzegorz KozłowskiWM5
32Michał SadowskiFC Pyrlandia5
33Marcin SurowiecFC Štilić5
34Jacek SzlandrowiczEW4
35Mikołaj AniołaLambada Team4
36Marcin AntczakEW4
37Krzysztof SzerszeńFC Štilić4
38Maciej GrajekGietewu4
39Jakub FrankiewiczFC Pyrlandia4
40Michał DutkiewiczLP-G Fans3
41Mariusz WróbelWM3
42Piotr DelikWM3
43Paweł FoltynowiczLambada Team3
44Michał SylwestrzakFC Štilić3
45Adrian NapierałaLambada Team3
46Norbert NorekEW3
47Jakub NowakWiara Lecha3
48Mieszko PytlakLambada Team3
49Adam HoedkeLambada Team3
50Bartosz AndryszakLambada Team3
51Artur KruszonaFC Štilić3
52Patryk OlaszczykWiara Lecha3
53Tomasz BudzyńskiFC Štilić3
54Dawid BorkowskiFC Pyrlandia3
55Michał FoltynowiczLambada Team2
56Tomasz SokołowskiLP-G Fans2
57Sebastian NowakLP-G Fans2
58Tomasz SzwałekGietewu2
59Artur SzajekGietewu2
60Wojciech KwiatekFC Pyrlandia2
61Tomasz WieczorekEW2
62Bartosz NowakFC Štilić2
63Adrian NowakLP-G Fans2
64Mateusz KleczWM2
65Łukasz WykaFC Pyrlandia1
66Jarosław SałataWiara Lecha1
67Paweł PrzybysławskiLambada Team1
68Marcin SipLP-G Fans1
69Maciej SzerszeńFC Štilić1
70Michał SzulakiewiczFC Pyrlandia1
71Michał RogalskiLambada Team1
72Jacek GramzaFC Štilić1
73Marek KleczWM1
74Patryk DrózdLambada Team1
75Szymon MrówkaFC Štilić1
76Jacek StróżyńskiFC Pyrlandia1
77Grzegorz RaczkiewiczWM1
78Łukasz ZiętekWM1
79Kamil ZębikLP-G Fans1
80Leszek SzwałekGietewu1
81Krzysztof TalarekEW1
82Mariusz GórczakWiara Lecha1
83Dominik SzymczakLP-G Fans1
84Dariusz OleszakWiara Lecha1
85Tomasz PolakLP-G Fans1
86Janusz GańskiGietewu1