Najlepsi strzelcy 2. WL Ligi – Jesień 2011

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Marcin WojtalikMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"34
2Bartosz BurekOni23
3Patryk MagnuszewskiPWW23
4Wojciech GoliwąsMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"20
5Maciej Sobański IIMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"19
6Wojciech KrólPoznaniacy18
7Wojciech PawłowskiSpiski Team16
8Krzysztof KujawskiLaLucciola12
9Michał StachowiakLaLucciola12
10Piotr JassemOni11
11Maciej GalinVW-Odlewnia11
12Łukasz WachowiakPoznaniacy10
13Tomasz PemperaVW-Odlewnia10
14Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec10
15Dariusz FoltynPWW9
16Jacek FrankowskiPoznaniacy9
17Jan KazimierskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"9
18Robert TurekMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"9
19Karol WojciechowskiLaLucciola8
20Damian GrobelnySpiski Team8
21Piotr PlewaOni7
22Przemysław OkoniewskiPoznaniacy7
23Krzysztof JassemOni7
24Kamil RutkowskiOpal Stoczniowiec7
25Artur KaniaLaLucciola6
26Marek GallaOni6
27Mikołaj LenartLaLucciola6
28Sylwester BiniaszVW-Odlewnia6
29Maciej KrzyżaniakOni6
30Wojciech JerzakOni6
31Paweł JassemOni6
32Bartosz BorowikOpal Stoczniowiec6
33Filip ZborońPoznaniacy6
34Maciej ErdmannSpiski Team5
35Michał DąbrowskiPWW5
36Marcin SzymkowiakPWW5
37Dawid BielawaOpal Stoczniowiec5
38Jakub WawrzyniakLaLucciola5
39Mateusz KukaPWW5
40Marcin ZaprudnikMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"4
41Rafał WiśniewskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"4
42Ireneusz BąkowskiLaLucciola4
43Bartosz KrólPoznaniacy4
44Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X4
45Mariusz GrześkowiakMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"3
46Łukasz PierzchlewiczVW-Odlewnia3
47Roland PawlińskiPWW3
48Wojciech ZychSpiski Team3
49Paweł MadejVW-Odlewnia3
50Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X3
51Michał WojciechowskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"3
52Łukasz RatajczakSpiski Team2
53Krzysztof ŚlisińskiLaLucciola2
54Dariusz SkwarskiLaLucciola2
55Wojciech WietrzyńskiLaLucciola2
56Robert PawlakPoznaniacy2
57Tomasz LipieckiVW-Odlewnia2
58Wojciech ŻurczakLaLucciola2
59Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec2
60Łukasz MiężałPWW2
61Filip MożuchPoznaniacy2
62Patryk WiśniewskiSpiski Team2
63Krzysztof KrzyżaniakSpiski Team1
64Grzegorz GrzybekOni1
65Mateusz DanielskiLaLucciola1
66Paweł DrgasOpal Stoczniowiec1
67Mikołaj GrzeszkowiakSpiski Team1
68Filip ZbrożynaMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"1
69Michał KowalskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
70Adam GłówczakPoznaniacy1
71Jakub SmolakOni1
72Andrzej StarzakVW-Odlewnia1
73Ryszard WojdakVW-Odlewnia1
74Mikołaj NowakPWW1
75Radosław RóżańskiPWW1
76Dawid ŁobodaVW-Odlewnia1
77Stanisław RogalaSpiski Team1
78Tomasz SmaglewskiPoznaniacy1