Najlepsi strzelcy 2. WL Ligi – Jesień 2011

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikDrużyna
1Marcin WojtalikMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"34
2Bartosz BurekOni23
3Patryk MagnuszewskiPWW Boekestijn23
4Wojciech GoliwąsMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"20
5Maciej Sobański IIMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"19
6Wojciech KrólPoznaniacy18
7Wojciech PawłowskiSpiski Team16
8Krzysztof KujawskiLaLucciola12
9Michał StachowiakLaLucciola12
10Piotr JassemOni11
11Maciej GalinVW-Odlewnia11
12Łukasz WachowiakPoznaniacy10
13Tomasz PemperaVW-Odlewnia10
14Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec 10
15Dariusz FoltynPWW Boekestijn9
16Jacek FrankowskiPoznaniacy9
17Jan KazimierskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"9
18Robert TurekMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"9
19Karol WojciechowskiLaLucciola8
20Damian GrobelnySpiski Team8
21Piotr PlewaOni7
22Przemysław OkoniewskiPoznaniacy7
23Krzysztof JassemOni7
24Kamil RutkowskiOpal Stoczniowiec 7
25Artur KaniaLaLucciola6
26Marek GallaOni6
27Sylwester BiniaszVW-Odlewnia6
28Mikołaj LenartLaLucciola6
29Maciej KrzyżaniakOni6
30Wojciech JerzakOni6
31Paweł JassemOni6
32Bartosz BorowikOpal Stoczniowiec 6
33Filip ZborońPoznaniacy6
34Maciej ErdmannSpiski Team5
35Michał DąbrowskiPWW Boekestijn5
36Dawid BielawaOpal Stoczniowiec 5
37Marcin SzymkowiakPWW Boekestijn5
38Jakub WawrzyniakLaLucciola5
39Mateusz KukaPWW Boekestijn5
40Marcin ZaprudnikMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"4
41Rafał WiśniewskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"4
42Ireneusz BąkowskiLaLucciola4
43Bartosz KrólPoznaniacy4
44Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X4
45Mariusz GrześkowiakMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"3
46Łukasz PierzchlewiczVW-Odlewnia3
47Roland PawlińskiPWW Boekestijn3
48Paweł MadejVW-Odlewnia3
49Wojciech ZychSpiski Team3
50Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X3
51Michał WojciechowskiMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"3
52Łukasz RatajczakSpiski Team2
53Krzysztof ŚlisińskiLaLucciola2
54Dariusz SkwarskiLaLucciola2
55Wojciech WietrzyńskiLaLucciola2
56Robert PawlakPoznaniacy2
57Tomasz LipieckiVW-Odlewnia2
58Wojciech ŻurczakLaLucciola2
59Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec 2
60Łukasz MiężałPWW Boekestijn2
61Filip MożuchPoznaniacy2
62Patryk WiśniewskiSpiski Team2
63Krzysztof KrzyżaniakSpiski Team1
64Grzegorz GrzybekOni1
65Mateusz DanielskiLaLucciola1
66Paweł DrgasOpal Stoczniowiec 1
67Jakub SmolakOni1
68Filip ZbrożynaMuszkieterowie "Solidarność"1
69Stanisław RogalaSpiski Team1
70Andrzej StarzakVW-Odlewnia1
71Ryszard WojdakVW-Odlewnia1
72Mikołaj NowakPWW Boekestijn1
73Dawid ŁobodaVW-Odlewnia1
74Tomasz SmaglewskiPoznaniacy1
75Michał KowalskiOpal Stoczniowiec 1
76Mikołaj GrzeszkowiakSpiski Team1
77Radosław RóżańskiPWW Boekestijn1
78Adam GłówczakPoznaniacy1