Strzelcy – 2. WL Liga [J22]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Damian ŁuczakFC Albatros12
2Patryk SchulzBistro Kopernik12
3Tomasz PilarczykMagiczny Świat10
4Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC10
5Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem9
6Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik9
7Jakub TomaszkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur8
8Maciej StaniewiczGietewu8
9Miron WalczakBistro Kopernik7
10Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń7
11Michał GawronEjbry Luboń7
12Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec7
13Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie7
14Jakub BryjaLuis&Spółka6
15Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur5
16Adam CieślewiczFC Albatros5
17Radosław MrózBiuro Podróży Almatur5
18Artur RożekEjbry Luboń5
19Bartosz ZiemniewskiJoga Bonito5
20Robert SobkowiakDom Wydawniczy Rebis4
21Dawid ZapałLuis&Spółka4
22Maciej SzerszeńLED Lighting Team4
23Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat4
24Patryk SzymańskiArchiwum X4
25Patryk PaszkiewiczFC Albatros4
26Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu4
27Ivan KostGietewu4
28Dariusz KropińskiFarbSystem4
29Damian RóżańskiEjbry Luboń4
30Kajetan ŁyszczarzEjbry Luboń4
31Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat4
32Łukasz WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat4
33Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka4
34Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team4
35Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie4
36Mateusz AdamczykBistro Kopernik3
37Filip NiedzielaTrans-Stal Luboń3
38Bartosz KubachaJoga Bonito3
39Dariusz StachowiakTrans-Stal Luboń3
40Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC3
41Bartosz ModrzejewskiLuis&Spółka3
42Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik3
43Marcin WłodarskiKolib Luboń FC3
44Przemysław BabijówDom Wydawniczy Rebis3
45Maciej ŁazarDom Wydawniczy Rebis3
46Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń3
47Maciej KonieczkaFC Albatros3
48Wojciech JerzakOni3
49Krzysztof BorkowskiOni3
50Maciej BrauzaTrans-Stal Luboń3
51Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie3
52Adam PawlakBistro Kopernik3
53Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat2
54Kamil LaszczkowskiArchiwum X2
55Jakub KośmickiJoga Bonito2
56Piotr StaszakTrans-Stal Luboń2
57Dominik ChmiołaBiuro Podróży Almatur2
58Łukasz ZychGietewu2
59Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC2
60Mateusz DomagalskiBiuro Podróży Almatur2
61Patryk MarkiewiczFarbSystem2
62Mateusz MichalakLuis&Spółka2
63Michał JaśkowiakFarbSystem2
64Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
65Tomasz MajerDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
66Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec2
67Paweł JassemOni2
68Paweł GrabiaBistro Kopernik2
69Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC2
70Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
71Alain NgamayamaFC Albatros2
72Józef PawlakLuis&Spółka2
73Mariusz WojtaszykTornado Ognik2
74Bartłomiej CmokDom Wydawniczy Rebis2
75Kacper MłynarczykGietewu2
76Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem2
77Kacper WilczakOni2
78Marcin WojtaszykTornado Ognik2
79Jakub TecławFarbSystem2
80Kacper KlauseFarbSystem2
81Mikołaj LukstaedtFC Albatros2
82Damian GratArchiwum X2
83Maciej GalinArchiwum X2
84Paweł WawrzyniakBistro Kopernik2
85Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat2
86Mateusz JareckiMagiczny Świat2
87Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie2
88Damian PlewaImperium Łazarskie2
89Adam Jankowski IIJoga Bonito2
90Daniel RowińskiJoga Bonito2
91Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
92Adam RubczyńskiFC Albatros1
93Maciej DubowiczMagiczny Świat1
94Jakub FrankiewiczDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
95Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X1
96Mateusz MagdońOni1
97Karol PlutaArchiwum X1
98Wojciech BorkowskiOni1
99Jakub WieczorekEjbry Luboń1
100Eryk KubasikBistro Kopernik1
101Michał JakóbczakFarbSystem1
102Krystian SwobodaLED Lighting Team1
103Filip SznycerMagiczny Świat1
104Radosław BalickiBiuro Podróży Almatur1
105Stanisław GogulskiLuis&Spółka1
106Adam PiórkowskiArchiwum X1
107Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC1
108Tymon WoźniakTornado Ognik1
109Wiktor SzypaDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
110Michał RogalskiFarbSystem1
111Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC1
112Jan PawlakLuis&Spółka1
113Bartosz RybakTrans-Stal Luboń1
114Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń1
115Arkadiusz SteinkeBistro Kopernik1
116Krzysztof WalkowiakOpal Stoczniowiec1
117Krzysztof AdamczakDom Wydawniczy Rebis1
118Michał RomejkoBiuro Podróży Almatur1
119Paweł WieczorekTrans-Stal Luboń1
120Dariusz BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC1
121Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC1
122Witold ChęcińskiFC Albatros1
123Oleksii VouniankoFarbSystem1
124Marcin StelmachTrans-Stal Luboń1
125Dominik SkrzydlewskiJoga Bonito1
126Mikołaj ŁuczyszynFC Albatros1
127Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik1
128Bartosz SzczęsnyMagiczny Świat1
129Bartosz WojciechowskiBiuro Podróży Almatur1
130Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur1
131Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń1
132Bartosz StępieńOni1
133Łukasz KaczmarekEjbry Luboń1
134Leszek KołeckiImperium Łazarskie1
135Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team1
136Dominik KajzerskiGietewu1
137Andrzej RembalskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
138Przemysław LatosiGietewu1
139Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team1
140Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team1
141Szymon BaranowskiJoga Bonito1
142Adam KluczyńskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
143Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team1