Najlepsi strzelcy Halowej 2. WL Ligi – 2011/12

Klasyfikacja

RankingZawodnikNazwa drużyny
1Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 39
2Krzysztof JabłońskiPiastowskie Miasto30
3Jakub KorytowskiPobiedziki 28
4Michał TymSekcja SSL26
5Krzysztof AdamczakFC Pyrlandia25
6Arkadiusz SiejekFyrtel Północ22
7Wojciech JaroszW1322
8Dariusz FoltynPWW Banda22
9Rafał JaroszSekcja Stare Miasto21
10Wojciech SuchomskiŚródeja19
11Piotr GibasSzturmowcy 16
12Maciej GrzeszczakPiastowskie Miasto15
13Wojciech MarkowskiSekcja Stare Miasto15
14Borys KrajewiczPobiedziki 14
15Kamil CzerniakFC Pyrlandia14
16Krzysztof SzenfeldSekcja Stare Miasto13
17Artur KaniaFyrtel Północ12
18Sławomir MakowskiPobiedziki 12
19Karol WojciechowskiFyrtel Północ12
20Marcin SzałaSekcja SSL11
21Damian BoguszSzturmowcy 11
22Szymon KucharskiForza-Janusze11
23Mateusz LisFC Pyrlandia11
24Michał DąbrowskiPWW Banda11
25Krzysztof ŚlisińskiFyrtel Północ11
26Grzegorz NiedrichForza-Janusze10
27Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 10
28Patryk MagnuszewskiPWW Banda9
29Dawid NowakFC Pyrlandia9
30Michał StachowiakKibice Razem-Lech Poznań9
31Jakub KasprzakSekcja Stare Miasto9
32Waldemar KrawczykPiastowskie Miasto8
33Adam AntkowiakW137
34Dominik MazurkiewiczPiastowskie Miasto7
35Artur GutkowskiSzturmowcy 7
36Łukasz MiężałPWW Banda7
37Mateusz WojcieszakW136
38Bartosz GryniewiczFyrtel Północ6
39Arkadiusz WłochalSzturmowcy 6
40Maciej PrzybyszW136
41Piotr SzumskiPobiedziki 6
42Marcin SzymkowiakPWW Banda6
43Sebastian KubickiŚródeja6
44Krzysztof KonieczkaSekcja SSL6
45Hubert SawikowskiŚródeja6
46Jacek StróżyńskiFC Pyrlandia5
47Dawid BorkowskiFC Pyrlandia5
48Łukasz MichalskiŚródeja5
49Mateusz ŁuczakForza-Janusze5
50Michał OrlikSekcja SSL5
51Marcin WłochalSzturmowcy 5
52Piotr KowalakSekcja SSL4
53Maciej HałasSekcja SSL4
54Patryk AleksandrowskiSekcja SSL4
55Bartosz MakowskiPobiedziki 4
56Artur GrajkowskiPiastowskie Miasto4
57Łukasz RatajSekcja SSL4
58Mateusz PrzybyszW134
59Mateusz KukaPWW Banda4
60Tomasz ŚlesińskiForza-Janusze4
61Piotr KożuchForza-Janusze4
62Paweł ŁuczakSekcja Stare Miasto3
63Tomasz OlejniczakPobiedziki 3
64Bartosz AntkowiakSekcja SSL3
65Adam KoszewskiSekcja Stare Miasto3
66Krzysztof KlimasTornado Ognik3
67Mateusz KorytowskiPobiedziki 3
68Wojciech KostujW133
69Marek BarłógSekcja SSL3
70Krystian ŁuczakForza-Janusze3
71Dawid BalcerekPiastowskie Miasto3
72Dariusz Wiśniewski IISekcja Stare Miasto2
73Dawid StuermerW132
74Michał MaćkowiakŚródeja2
75Adrian DłużakŚródeja2
76Patryk KwiateckiŚródeja2
77Dastin WyrwałPWW Banda2
78Kasper ZimnyŚródeja2
79Tomasz Wieczorek IIFC Pyrlandia2
80Mateusz ZbierskiAtletico Blumarina 2
81Marcin HamerlińskiPiastowskie Miasto2
82Łukasz OdorForza-Janusze2
83Jakub PagórskiPiastowskie Miasto2
84Damian MalickiSzturmowcy 2
85Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 2
86Krzysztof MarciniakPWW Banda1
87Bartosz BąkFC Pyrlandia1
88Marek PietruchaPiastowskie Miasto1
89Hubert WeychanSekcja Stare Miasto1
90Piotr SzaroletaPiastowskie Miasto1
91Mateusz SzymanderaForza-Janusze1
92Szymon KoziarskiSekcja Stare Miasto1
93Paweł MilanowskiSzturmowcy 1
94Ernest KodyniakW131
95Łukasz WykaFC Pyrlandia1
96Waldemar KorytowskiPobiedziki 1
97Sławomir JanowiakDesperados1
98Tomasz JakubowskiForza-Janusze1
99Paweł MarczykForza-Janusze1
100Michał PierzchałaFC Pyrlandia1
101Mikołaj NawrockiSekcja Stare Miasto1
102Paweł PiestrzyńskiFyrtel Północ1