Puchar WL Ligi

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121107074
221102114
3200219-80

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132108177
231206245
331114314
43003012-120

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121103124
221101014
3200214-30

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121106244
221104224
3200206-60

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133004139
232013216
3310212-13
4300325-30

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121104134
220201102
3201103-31

Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111004133
2100114-30

Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121101014
221013213
3201113-21

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
transkrupka.pl — YorkPuchar WL LigiFinał
FC Nankatsu — Grant TkaninyPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3. miejsce
York — FC NankatsuPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
transkrupka.pl — Grant TkaninyPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
FC Nankatsu — Pocztowe KrwinkiPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
FC MDP Jeżyce — Pocztowe KrwinkiPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FSC Braga — FC NankatsuPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FC Nankatsu — FC AtmosferićFaza grupowa3
FSC Braga — Pocztowe KrwinkiFaza grupowa1
FC MDP Jeżyce — FC NankatsuFaza grupowa2
York — Pizzeria Dobre Miejsce 65Puchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
FC Atmosferić — FC MDP JeżyceFaza grupowa1
Almatur Biuro Podróży — Pizzeria Dobre Miejsce 65Puchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
York — ProgresywniPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
transkrupka.pl — GietewuPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Tornado Ognik — Almatur Biuro PodróżyFaza grupowa3
Atletico Blumarina — PobiedzikiPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
York — Pizzeria Dobre Miejsce 65Faza grupowa3
Atletico Blumarina — ICPenFaza grupowa3
Progresywni — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa2
Pobiedziki — Czerwone KrwinkiFaza grupowa3
Almatur Biuro Podróży — ProgresywniFaza grupowa1
Gietewu — ICPenFaza grupowa2
transkrupka.pl — EvertecFaza grupowa3
Stoczniowiec — YorkFaza grupowa1
Atletico Blumarina — GietewuFaza grupowa1
Pizzeria Dobre Miejsce 65 — StoczniowiecFaza grupowa2
Evertec — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa2
Czerwone Krwinki — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa2
Winiary FC — Grant TkaninyPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Pobiedziki — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa1
Czerwone Krwinki — EvertecFaza grupowa1
Grant Tkaniny — FC LebiegiPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Synowie Gehenny — Winiary FCPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Winiary FC — Grant TkaninyFaza grupowa3
Imperium Łazarskie — Cosmo GroupFaza grupowa3
PWW Banda — Winiary FCFaza grupowa2
Synowie Gehenny — FC LebiegiFaza grupowa3
Grant Tkaniny — PWW BandaFaza grupowa1
Synowie Gehenny — Cosmo GroupFaza grupowa2
FC Lebiegi — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa2
Imperium Łazarskie — Synowie GehennyFaza grupowa1
Cosmo Group — FC LebiegiFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu9
2Piotr NowakYork6
3Mateusz Cwojdzińskitranskrupka.pl5
4Dawid KaczmarekGrant Tkaniny 4
5Jakub PawlaczykPobiedziki 4
6Ryszard AndrzejewskiGrant Tkaniny 4
7Wojciech MarkowskiAtletico Blumarina 4
8Damian TomczakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 653
9Michał Golaktranskrupka.pl3
10Jacek GrocholewskiYork3
11Damian SobótkaYork3
12Dominik WiniarskiAtletico Blumarina 2
13Adrian AdamczakEvertec2
14Krystian SchreiberEvertec2
15Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
16Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu2
17Piotr Grunttranskrupka.pl2
18Aleksander SkitekFC Nankatsu2
19Stanisław WysockiSynowie Gehenny2
20Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur2
21Łukasz KryszakPobiedziki 2
22Mateusz GajewskiFSC Braga2
23Mikołaj CyferkowskiPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 652
24Bartosz SzpalikYork2
25Mateusz MichałekCosmo Group1
26Jan TomkowiakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 651
27Marcin Dorosztranskrupka.pl1
28Marcin SkołudaAtletico Blumarina 1
29Kajetan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały1
30Michał RogowskiBiuro Podróży Almatur1
31Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik1
32Dmitro BorovskiyPocztowe Krwinki 1
33Łukasz SobierajLos Amarillos1
34Marek SanokGrant Tkaniny 1
35Hubert RaczakCzarne Pantery1
36Kacper DolskiFSC Braga1
37Mikołaj HajdaszFSC Braga1
38Juliusz Izdebskitranskrupka.pl1
39Wojciech Giełda-1
40Mateusz KacprzykSynowie Gehenny1
41Łukasz CendalskiWiniary FC1
42Marcin JanasWiniary FC1
43Damian NowakWiniary FC1
44Konrad OlesikBiuro Podróży Almatur1
45Adam KrzyżańskiPocztowe Krwinki 1
46Szymon Cieśliktranskrupka.pl1
47Leszek SobczykProgresywni1
48Damian KrzyżaniakPocztowe Krwinki 1
49Jakub WołoszynICPen1
50Dawid PilarskiPocztowe Krwinki 1
51Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu1
52Robert MrowińskiCosmo Group1
53Michał MireckiYork1
54Michał MetelskiSynowie Gehenny1
55Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos1
56Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu1
57Piotr BartoszakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 651
58Tomasz KwaśnikIKP Olimpia1
59Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 1
60Damian PlewaImperium Łazarskie1
61Mateusz BartkowiakSynowie Gehenny1
62Adrian TurlińskiFC Atmosferić1
63Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu1
64Radosław LamchYork1
65Rafał JaroszAtletico Blumarina 1
66Mateusz PikulIKP Olimpia1
67Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos1
68Adam SommerLED Lighting Team1