Strzelcy – forBET 3. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Piotr KowalakTrans-Stal Luboń26
2Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie20
3Radosław OchnioObligain19
4Adam MichałowskiAlcomex Noteciaki19
5Mateusz TrzybińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj18
6Adam JankowskiPocztowe Krwinki 17
7Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń16
8Maciej BrauzaTrans-Stal Luboń14
9Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń14
10Mikołaj RybarczykAlcomex Noteciaki14
11Patryk ŁaskiObligain13
12Artur RożekEjbry Luboń12
13Michał GawronEjbry Luboń12
14Sebastian PiętaDiadal12
15Szymon BukoAlcomex Noteciaki11
16Mikołaj JaniakFC Atmosferić11
17Mateusz MuchaDiadal11
18Bartosz SoszyńskiDiadal11
19Damian SiejakDiadal11
20Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki10
21Andrzej RembalskiOpal Stoczniowiec10
22Wojciech PietruszyńskiPogoń Bydło10
23Robert WawrzonkowskiFresh Cargo9
24Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki9
25Kajetan KalickiKrwinki9
26Błażej LewandowskiFTF9
27Paweł WieczorekTrans-Stal Luboń8
28Damian RóżańskiEjbry Luboń8
29Mikołaj BecelaJeżyckie Koziołki8
30Piotr MarekICPen8
31Dariusz StachowiakTrans-Stal Luboń8
32Mikołaj MarcinkowskiPogoń Bydło8
33Michał GuziakSzukamy Sponsora8
34Karol GalaSempler8
35Sebastian KonikInter City8
36Michał PawłowskiFC Niedzielni8
37Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie8
38Mikołaj MichałowskiAlcomex Noteciaki8
39Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie8
40Michał WalkowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj7
41Vitaliy KrikJeżyckie Koziołki7
42Rafał MaciejewskiPogoń Bydło7
43Michał BłaszakPogoń Bydło7
44Marcel SzymkowiakKrwinki7
45Hubert BuchwaldJaguars7
46Norbert CzulińskiMagna7
47Maciej Reszela-7
48Bartłomiej LupkaInter City7
49Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie7
50Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić7
51Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos7
52Piotr GałęckiKrwinki6
53Sebastian LinkeFresh Cargo6
54Bartłomiej GinterICPen6
55Paweł KsiążekFTF6
56Dominik RomanowskiAlcomex Noteciaki6
57Aleksander CiechanowiczFTF6
58Robert NadratowskiJaguars6
59Maurycy AdamskiSempler6
60Łukasz ZychPogoń Bydło5
61Patryk TorzFC Kwiatowe5
62Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos5
63Jędrzej CzubryjMistrzowie Dżedaj5
64Filip GodurkiewiczFC Niedzielni5
65Adrian MadajczykDiadal5
66Julian KuczkowskiByczki5
67Mikołaj PełkaInter City5
68Sebastian JohnsonOpal Stoczniowiec5
69Jakub ChyżyJeżyckie Koziołki4
70Artur NowakSempler4
71Piotr StaszakTrans-Stal Luboń4
72Tomasz MroczyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń4
73Anton MazurMistrzowie Dżedaj4
74Albert StachowiakObligain4
75Kamil ZelmanLos Amarillos4
76Jarosław PrimkaJaguars4
77Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń4
78Jędrzej ŚcisłowskiMistrzowie Dżedaj4
79Łukasz SzykownyJeżyckie Koziołki4
80Sebastian ŁawniczakAlcomex Noteciaki4
81Marcin LemańskiDiadal4
82Patryk NiewiemAlcomex Noteciaki4
83Dawid DudlikInter City4
84Dawid CieślakInter City4
85Szymon WoźniakJaguars4
86Paweł SzutaAlcomex Noteciaki4
87Michał Becela-3
88Adam MadalińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj3
89Filip WernerSzukamy Sponsora3
90Andrzej StopaSzukamy Sponsora3
91Mateusz ŚwiderMagna3
92Marcin RajewiczKrwinki3
93Dariusz RękośLos Amarillos3
94Damian CiesielskiSzukamy Sponsora3
95Przemysław GórzyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń3
96Bartosz RybakTrans-Stal Luboń3
97Jakub WołoszynICPen3
98Wojciech BratkowskiSzukamy Sponsora3
99Marcin WitkowskiICPen3
100Mateusz DudaICPen3
101Marcin SztulpaDiadal3
102Mikołaj RomanowskiAlcomex Noteciaki3
103Szymon KobylińskiLaruss Real Players3
104Jakub PudełkoByczki3
105Tomasz PściukOpal Stoczniowiec3
106Łukasz ŚlusarczykInter City3
107Tomasz HałasByczki3
108Adam Lazarowicz-3
109Paweł LisekFC Atmosferić3
110Kamil NajdekFC Niedzielni3
111Michał Adamski IIJaguars3
112Krystian Wiliński-3
113Patryk BęcławskiInter City3
114Szymon GłowackiEjbry Luboń2
115Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
116Jakub RudzińskiMistrzowie Dżedaj2
117Leszek SobczykPogoń Bydło2
118Dominik TomczakFC Atmosferić2
119Wiktor KopczyńskiFC Atmosferić2
120Dawid GradFC Atmosferić2
121Bartosz SkwiotAlcomex Noteciaki2
122Łukasz KaczmarekEjbry Luboń2
123Dariusz GrzesińskiFresh Cargo2
124Piotr PiotrowskiMagna2
125Przemysław KsiążkiewiczTrans-Stal Luboń2
126Błażej GinterICPen2
127Eryk ŚwiątekInter City2
128Mateusz ŚwierczJaguars2
129Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń2
130Adrian KorachKrwinki2
131Dawid BrykLos Amarillos2
132Patryk DolataMistrzowie Dżedaj2
133Damian PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
134Jakub ChmielewskiObligain2
135Andrzej SzczepanowskiMagna2
136Marek PodrazaMagna2
137Marcin MoskwaKrwinki2
138Tomasz StaszakMistrzowie Dżedaj2
139Alexandr MakovkaJeżyckie Koziołki2
140Sebastian Kaźmierczak-2
141Mateusz SkieraFC Atmosferić2
142Marcin TomaszewskiJaguars2
143Łukasz SzerszeńImperium Łazarskie2
144Nikodem BrzeskiSempler2
145Dawid GodulaDiadal2
146Daniel ZiętaraLos Amarillos2
147Radosław PrzybylskiFTF2
148Krystian Kąsowski4Glory2
149Filip KabszInter City2
150Andrii BudzICPen1
151Damian SmykSzukamy Sponsora1
152Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
153Piotr DziedzicJaguars1
154Łukasz WitkowskiICPen1
155Patryk MalecEjbry Luboń1
156Szymon NowaczykImperium Łazarskie1
157Dominik PrusinowskiPogoń Bydło1
158Kamil LubasSzukamy Sponsora1
159Łukasz KamińskiFTF1
160Krzysztof JastrzębskiMagna1
161Krzysztof HalickiSzukamy Sponsora1
162Dawid SolomonSzukamy Sponsora1
163Filip WiśniewskiFresh Cargo1
164Jakub WieczorekEjbry Luboń1
165Michał FertschFresh Cargo1
166Krzysztof ŁuczakFresh Cargo1
167Łukasz NowakTrans-Stal Luboń1
168Dawid GodylaKrwinki1
169Łukasz MazurFresh Cargo1
170Wojciech RomelFresh Cargo1
171Alexander TsishevskiICPen1
172Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
173Łukasz SałataFresh Cargo1
174Tomasz SzczerbiakFresh Cargo1
175Błażej Kuczyński-CichockiMagna1
176Maksymilian ŁazarewiczObligain1
177Tomasz MajdaLos Amarillos1
178Łukasz KlimeckiLos Amarillos1
179Marcin SędziakSempler1
180Adrian AdamczykJaguars1
181Illia YaryshICPen1
182Błażej ŚwiątekHangover FC1
183Mateusz MagdziarekLos Amarillos1
184Piotr BusztaLos Amarillos1
185Piotr JabłońskiFC Atmosferić1
186Oleksandr HordiichukMagna1
187Łukasz CzajkaICPen1
188Damian RzepkaJaguars1
189Mateusz SzulcJaguars1
190Mariusz PlucińskiLos Amarillos1
191Marcin RuszowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
192Maciej NarożnyFC Huragan1
193Daniel StrzemkowskiJaguars1
194Rafał CendlakSempler1
195Przemysław HałasińskiByczki1
196Leszek KołeckiImperium Łazarskie1
197Kamil JańczakInter City1
198Damian NowickiFC Niedzielni1
199Bartosz Jóźwiak-1
200Adam OlejniczakFTF1
201Mateusz OlejniczakFC Atmosferić1
202Piotr StasikByczki1
203Antoni KonwisarzByczki1
204Mateusz SiwińskiFC Atmosferić1
205Marcin PrzybyszFC Niedzielni1
206Mateusz KoneraFTF1
207Filip MożuchFTF1
208Bartosz BijataByczki1
209Michał LeśniczakFC Atmosferić1
210Konrad MaćkowiakImperium Łazarskie1
211Jakub RomanowskiAlcomex Noteciaki1
212Mateusz KamińskiAS Poznań1
213Tomasz LenikDiadal1
214Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos1
215Maciej AnglartByczki1
216Krzysztof AndrzejczakFC Kwiatowe1
217Tomasz MajakFC Niedzielni1
218Krzysztof NalepaFC Atmosferić1
219Łukasz ChmielewskiFC Atmosferić1