Strzelcy – 2. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Adrian AdamczakEvertec24
2Mikołaj CyferkowskiPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 6521
3Radosław MrózBiuro Podróży Almatur 20
4Maciej CiszewiczPobiedziki 19
5Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 16
6Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team 16
7Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec15
8Przemysław LatosiGietewu14
9Maciej NiedziałkowskiAvengers 13
10Krzysztof SzenfeldAtletico Blumarina 13
11Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki11
12Damian NowakWiniary FC11
13Mateusz NowakWiniary FC11
14Kacper MazurOni11
15Jakub TomaszkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur 11
16Paweł JassemOni10
17Jakub PawlaczykPobiedziki 10
18Jakub OwczarekAvengers 10
19Patryk KuszaWiniary FC9
20Damian TomczakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 659
21Wojciech MarkowskiAtletico Blumarina 9
22Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur 8
23Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team 8
24Adam IżykowskiPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 658
25Radosław JanasekGold FC7
26Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik7
27Hubert ZiółkowskiAtletico Blumarina 7
28Piotr BartoszakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 657
29Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team 7
30Jakub Nowak IIAvengers 7
31Patryk KaczmarekAtletico Blumarina 7
32Dawid RumanJeżyckie Koziołki6
33Łukasz SzykownyJeżyckie Koziołki6
34Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik6
35Jacek NowakWiniary FC6
36Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu6
37Piotr JassemOni6
38Kacper WilczakOni6
39Paweł MożdżonekGold FC6
40Michał RybkaSzturmowcy 6
41Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team 6
42Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 6
43Jakub KorytowskiPobiedziki 5
44Patryk PaluszkiewiczJeżyckie Koziołki5
45Sławomir ŻurekPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 655
46Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki5
47Marcin MieszczyńskiJeżyckie Koziołki5
48Dominik SerbaPWW Boekestijn5
49Bartosz KowalczykGold FC5
50Krzysztof PiechowiakEvertec5
51Karol DonarskiOpal Stoczniowiec 5
52Arkadiusz SiejekPobiedziki 5
53Mirosław JanasekGold FC5
54Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki5
55Michał DąbrowskiPWW Boekestijn5
56Sławomir MakowskiPobiedziki 5
57Rafał BenskiGietewu5
58Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec 4
59Jakub DohnalPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 654
60Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur 4
61Krzysztof BorkowskiOni4
62Franciszek PudełkoGold FC4
63Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik4
64Damian PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki4
65Sebastian StachuraJeżyckie Koziołki4
66Krzysztof MarciniakPWW Boekestijn4
67Krzysztof AntoniukBiuro Podróży Almatur 4
68Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik4
69Robert NadratowskiKKS Południe 4
70Tomasz SołkiewiczAvengers 4
71Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 4
72Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy 4
73Marcin SurowiecAtletico Blumarina 4
74Marcin ŁadziakKKS Południe 3
75Adrian AdamczykKKS Południe 3
76Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec 3
77Radosław RóżańskiPWW Boekestijn3
78Mikołaj BernatGold FC3
79Mateusz MagdońOni3
80Marcin WojtaszykTornado Ognik3
81Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC3
82Grzegorz PawlakKKS Południe 3
83Dawid SzczepankiewiczJeżyckie Koziołki3
84Piotr SzczęśniakAvengers 3
85Artur DziwoszOpal Stoczniowiec 3
86Mikołaj RóżańskiPWW Boekestijn3
87Michał WyrwaEvertec3
88Konrad OlesikBiuro Podróży Almatur 3
89Dawid WalkowiakAvengers 3
90Łukasz PaczkowskiKKS Południe 3
91Mateusz KozłowskiSzturmowcy 3
92Rafał JaroszAtletico Blumarina 3
93Tomasz MartyniakLED Lighting Team 2
94Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
95Dawid GralakKKS Południe 2
96Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik2
97Bartosz CierpickiOpal Stoczniowiec 2
98Łukasz DutkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur 2
99Dariusz FoltynPWW Boekestijn2
100Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec 2
101Artur BredowKKS Południe 2
102Michał BartoszewskiAvengers 2
103Gracjan DrzymałaGietewu2
104Sebastian OlejniczakKKS Południe 2
105Patryk PrzysiwekBiuro Podróży Almatur 2
106Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec2
107Michał ChojnaPWW Boekestijn2
108Jan TomkowiakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 652
109Sebastian NawrotEvertec2
110Eryk ŻakGold FC2
111Michał KnopczyńskiEvertec2
112Krystian SchreiberEvertec2
113Arkadiusz DromertAvengers 2
114Arkadiusz NajdochJeżyckie Koziołki2
115Kacper MłynarczykGietewu2
116Paweł HałasEvertec2
117Wojciech BorowskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
118Marcin JanasWiniary FC2
119Dominik KlujTornado Ognik2
120Kacper KoziełGietewu2
121Paweł WawrzyniakTornado Ognik2
122Paweł Balcerek-2
123Damian TargowskiLED Lighting Team 2
124Dariusz BednarzSzturmowcy 2
125Bartosz TurekLED Lighting Team 2
126Dominik KajzerskiGietewu2
127Paweł ZehalukLED Lighting Team 2
128Krzysztof KowalskiPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 652
129Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team 2
130Ivan KostGietewu1
131Amadeusz ZiarnowskiPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 651
132Adam NapierałaBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
133Bartosz WojciechowskiBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
134Patryk ChmielewskiOpal Stoczniowiec 1
135Andrzej BukowskiPWW Boekestijn1
136Dariusz WiśniewskiBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
137Tomasz SolarskiGold FC1
138Dominik ChmiołaBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
139Adrian BorowskiWiniary FC1
140Maciej SmotrzykGold FC1
141Marcin SzymkowiakPWW Boekestijn1
142Maciej NiezborałaWiniary FC1
143Bartosz KujawiakWiniary FC1
144Artur NieborakWiniary FC1
145Wojciech JerzakOni1
146Łukasz CendalskiWiniary FC1
147Dominik WiniarskiAtletico Blumarina 1
148Adam HoedkeWiniary FC1
149Michał RomejkoBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
150Łukasz KryszakPobiedziki 1
151Paweł PaczkowskiKKS Południe 1
152Tomasz SłujaAvengers 1
153Adam AdamiakAvengers 1
154Adam GomolińskiAtletico Blumarina 1
155Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec 1
156Michał KowalskiOpal Stoczniowiec 1
157Kajetan DrzymałaGietewu1
158Mateusz ZbierskiAtletico Blumarina 1
159Marek MałeckiSzturmowcy 1
160Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu1
161Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team 1
162Jan KaźmierczakSzturmowcy 1
163Jakub KasprzakAtletico Blumarina 1
164Piotr GibasSzturmowcy 1
165Marcin MytnikOpal Stoczniowiec 1
166Artur LewandowskiOpal Stoczniowiec 1
167Dawid MolakSzturmowcy 1
168Mateusz SobieskiSzturmowcy 1
169Marcin BielSzturmowcy 1
170Krystian Kąsowski-1