Strzelcy – 2. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz GajewskiFSC Braga35
2Dariusz FoltynPWW Boekestijn19
3Damian NowakWiniary FC19
4Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik19
5Adrian AdamczakEvertec17
6Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC16
7Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos16
8Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik14
9Bartłomiej RykielKolib Luboń FC13
10Marcin DanielWiniary FC12
11Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC11
12Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki11
13Mikołaj DaszkiewiczMechaniczna Pomarańcza11
14Tomasz SołkiewiczAvengers 11
15Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC10
16Kacper MłynarczykGietewu9
17Jakub TomaszkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur 9
18Mateusz NowakWiniary FC9
19Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur 9
20Kacper MazurOni9
21Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu9
22Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos9
23Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team 9
24Damian KlarkowskiAvengers 8
25Bartosz CierpickiOpal Stoczniowiec 7
26Adrian NiemczykWiniary FC7
27Kamil BarabaszGietewu7
28Krzysztof MarciniakPWW Boekestijn7
29Łukasz ZgrabkaKolib Luboń FC7
30Radosław MrózBiuro Podróży Almatur 7
31Marcin WojtalikWiniary FC7
32Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur 6
33Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka6
34Radosław JanasekGold FC6
35Ryszard RogowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
36Bartosz CieślakFSC Braga6
37Mateusz MagdońOni6
38Jakub PacanowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
39Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec6
40Paweł FeknerMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
41Jakub OwczarekAvengers 6
42Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu6
43Przemysław LatosiGietewu6
44Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy 6
45Franciszek PudełkoGold FC5
46Kacper DolskiEW5
47Mikołaj HajdaszFSC Braga5
48Michał DąbrowskiPWW Boekestijn5
49Paweł JassemOni5
50Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC5
51Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec5
52Piotr JassemOni5
53Mirosław JanasekGold FC5
54Kacper WilczakOni5
55Adam SommerLED Lighting Team 5
56Krystian SchreiberEvertec5
57Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu5
58Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 5
59Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos5
60Krzysztof PiechowiakEvertec4
61Tomasz StaszakMistrzowie Dżedaj4
62Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu4
63Maciej BorskiEvertec4
64Piotr KocPeaky Blinders4
65Dawid RumanJeżyckie Koziołki4
66Maciej SzerszeńEvertec4
67Patryk PaluszkiewiczJeżyckie Koziołki4
68Dominik SerbaPWW Boekestijn4
69Kamil MagdońOni4
70Wojciech JerzakOni4
71Bartosz KowalczykGold FC4
72Maciej SmotrzykGold FC4
73Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki4
74Paweł MożdżonekGold FC4
75Damian TargowskiLED Lighting Team 4
76Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team 4
77Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu4
78Jakub Nowak IIAvengers 4
79Dominik KlujTornado Ognik3
80Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec 3
81Adam AdamiakAvengers 3
82Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec 3
83Artur SywałaPeaky Blinders3
84Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC3
85Andrzej BukowskiPWW Boekestijn3
86Czesław TandeckiTrans-Stal Luboń3
87Łukasz CendalskiWiniary FC3
88Krzysztof StępniakFSC Braga3
89Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat3
90Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec 3
91Adam Górski IIKolib Luboń FC3
92Patryk KędzierskiPeaky Blinders3
93Kamil SytekMechaniczna Pomarańcza3
94Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec 3
95Dominik KajzerskiGietewu3
96Paweł ZehalukLED Lighting Team 3
97Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team 3
98Rafał BenskiGietewu3
99Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 3
100Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu3
101Michał BartoszewskiAvengers 2
102Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik2
103Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec 2
104Mikołaj RóżańskiWiniary FC2
105Michał WyrwaEvertec2
106Paweł NochelskiEvertec2
107Patryk ŁapińskiWiniary FC2
108Michał RomejkoBiuro Podróży Almatur 2
109Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
110Michał TomaszewskiAvengers 2
111Patryk ChmielewskiOpal Stoczniowiec 2
112Michał KubalaFC Niedzielni2
113Emil TomczykMechaniczna Pomarańcza2
114Gracjan DrzymałaGietewu2
115Jakub MusielakJeżyckie Koziołki2
116Jakub Chyży-2
117Kajetan DrzymałaGietewu2
118Dawid WalkowiakAvengers 2
119Piotr MalickiWiniary FC2
120Jakub Myszkowski-2
121Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu2
122Tomasz Pściuk-2
123Damian MalickiSzturmowcy 2
124Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
125Patryk PiechotaFC Nankatsu2
126Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC1
127Michał ChojnaPWW Boekestijn1
128Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec 1
129Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC1
130Jakub BudnickiJeżyckie Koziołki1
131Jakub HajmanFSC Braga1
132Dawid SywałaPeaky Blinders1
133Mateusz JachalskiLED Lighting Team 1
134Marcin SzymkowiakPWW Boekestijn1
135Radosław RóżańskiPWW Boekestijn1
136Tomasz KrakowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
137Dawid ZiętekJeżyckie Koziołki1
138Bartosz GraszaOpal Stoczniowiec 1
139Marek MichalakLuis&Spółka1
140Krzysztof SypułaMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
141Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
142Adam NapierałaBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
143Artur KałużnyPeaky Blinders1
144Marek WyrwasSzturmowcy 1
145Patryk KuszaWiniary FC1
146Łukasz JankowiakTornado Ognik1
147Marcin JanasWiniary FC1
148Piotr ŻurawskiGietewu1
149Maciej NiezborałaWiniary FC1
150Marcin KonstańskiTornado Ognik1
151Artur NieborakWiniary FC1
152Jakub NiewiadaTornado Ognik1
153Adam DudekPeaky Blinders1
154Adrian WarteckiSzturmowcy 1
155Krystian PopielecJeżyckie Koziołki1
156Damian PawelskiPWW Boekestijn1
157Mateusz KropaczPWW Boekestijn1
158Paweł KorusGold FC1
159Paweł KościelnyBiuro Podróży Almatur 1
160Damian PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
161Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
162Marcin KukowieckiPeaky Blinders1
163Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik1
164Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
165Bartosz SzarkowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
166Bartosz KujawiakWiniary FC1
167Dawid PoterałaGietewu1
168Paweł ŁukasikMagiczny Świat1
169Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team 1
170Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu1
171Dariusz Santkiewicz-1
172Jan KaźmierczakSzturmowcy 1
173Mateusz GraczykFC Nankatsu1
174Mateusz KozłowskiSzturmowcy 1
175Patryk ZbarażFC Nankatsu1
176Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team 1
177Bartosz KalińskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1