Strzelcy – 2. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Mateusz GajewskiRevengers35
2Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik19
3Dariusz FoltynPWW19
4Damian NowakWiniary FC19
5Adrian AdamczakEvertec17
6Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC16
7Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos16
8Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik14
9Bartłomiej RykielKolib Luboń FC13
10Marcin DanielSiupakabra12
11Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki11
12Mikołaj DaszkiewiczBistro Kopernik11
13Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC11
14Tomasz SołkiewiczAvengers 11
15Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC10
16Jakub TomaszkiewiczBiuro Podróży Almatur9
17Kacper MłynarczykGietewu9
18Mateusz NowakWiniary FC9
19Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur9
20Kacper MazurOni9
21Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu9
22Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos9
23Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team9
24Damian KlarkowskiAvengers 8
25Marcin WojtalikWiniary FC7
26Kamil BarabaszGietewu7
27Adrian NiemczykWiniary FC7
28Krzysztof MarciniakPWW7
29Łukasz ZgrabkaKolib Luboń FC7
30Radosław MrózBiuro Podróży Almatur7
31Bartosz CierpickiOpal Stoczniowiec7
32Ryszard RogowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
33Jakub PacanowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
34Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec6
35Bartosz CieślakFSC Braga6
36Radosław JanasekGold FC6
37Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur6
38Mateusz MagdońOni6
39Paweł FeknerMechaniczna Pomarańcza6
40Jakub OwczarekAvengers 6
41Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu6
42Przemysław LatosiGietewu6
43Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka6
44Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy6
45Krystian SchreiberEvertec5
46Kacper DolskiEW5
47Mikołaj HajdaszFSC Braga5
48Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec5
49Wojciech KrólZjednoczony Luboń5
50Michał DąbrowskiPWW5
51Mirosław JanasekGold FC5
52Franciszek PudełkoGold FC5
53Paweł JassemOni5
54Piotr JassemOni5
55Kacper WilczakOni5
56Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu5
57Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy5
58Adam SommerLED Lighting Team5
59Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos5
60Krzysztof PiechowiakEvertec4
61Piotr KocPeaky Blinders4
62Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki4
63Patryk PaluszkiewiczJeżyckie Koziołki4
64Maciej SzerszeńLED Lighting Team4
65Dawid RumanJeżyckie Koziołki4
66Maciej BorskiEvertec4
67Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu4
68Tomasz StaszakMistrzowie Dżedaj4
69Bartosz KowalczykGold FC4
70Paweł MożdżonekGold FC4
71Dominik SerbaPWW4
72Maciej SmotrzykGold FC4
73Wojciech JerzakOni4
74Kamil MagdońOni4
75Damian TargowskiLED Lighting Team4
76Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu4
77Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team4
78Jakub Nowak IIAvengers 4
79Artur SywałaPeaky Blinders3
80Czesław TandeckiTrans-Stal Luboń3
81Krzysztof StępniakFSC Braga3
82Adam Górski IIKolib Luboń FC3
83Bartosz KrólZjednoczony Luboń3
84Andrzej BukowskiPWW3
85Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat3
86Łukasz CendalskiWiniary FC3
87Dominik KlujTornado Ognik3
88Patryk KędzierskiPeaky Blinders3
89Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec3
90Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec3
91Adam AdamiakAvengers 3
92Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec3
93Kamil SytekMechaniczna Pomarańcza3
94Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec3
95Dominik KajzerskiGietewu3
96Paweł ZehalukLED Lighting Team3
97Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team3
98Rafał BenskiGietewu3
99Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy3
100Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu3
101Piotr MalickiWiniary FC2
102Michał KubalaFC Niedzielni2
103Gracjan DrzymałaGietewu2
104Kajetan DrzymałaGietewu2
105Paweł NochelskiEvertec2
106Michał WyrwaEvertec2
107Michał RomejkoBiuro Podróży Almatur2
108Jakub MusielakImperium Łazarskie2
109Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik2
110Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
111Michał BartoszewskiAvengers 2
112Mikołaj RóżańskiWiniary FC2
113Emil TomczykMechaniczna Pomarańcza2
114Jakub Chyży-2
115Patryk ŁapińskiWiniary FC2
116Patryk ChmielewskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
117Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
118Michał TomaszewskiAvengers 2
119Dawid WalkowiakAvengers 2
120Jakub MyszkowskiSzturmowcy2
121Tomasz PściukFC Niedzielni2
122Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu2
123Damian MalickiSzturmowcy2
124Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
125Patryk PiechotaFC Nankatsu2
126Bartosz KujawiakWiniary FC1
127Bartosz SzarkowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
128Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
129Piotr ŻurawskiGietewu1
130Jakub NiewiadaFDK1
131Łukasz JankowiakTornado Ognik1
132Michał ChojnaPWW1
133Dawid SywałaPeaky Blinders1
134Adrian WarteckiSzturmowcy1
135Marcin KukowieckiPeaky Blinders1
136Krzysztof SypułaMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
137Paweł KorusGold FC1
138Paweł KościelnyBiuro Podróży Almatur1
139Damian PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
140Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
141Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik1
142Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
143Mateusz KropaczPWW1
144Damian PawelskiPWW1
145Jakub HajmanFSC Braga1
146Jakub BudnickiJeżyckie Koziołki1
147Krystian PopielecJeżyckie Koziołki1
148Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC1
149Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC1
150Artur NieborakWiniary FC1
151Radosław RóżańskiPWW1
152Maciej NiezborałaWiniary FC1
153Marcin SzymkowiakPWW1
154Marcin JanasWiniary FC1
155Dawid ZiętekJeżyckie Koziołki1
156Artur KałużnyPeaky Blinders1
157Adam NapierałaBiuro Podróży Almatur1
158Bartosz GraszaOpal Stoczniowiec1
159Patryk KuszaWiniary FC1
160Marcin KonstańskiTornado Ognik1
161Adam DudekPeaky Blinders1
162Tomasz KrakowskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
163Mateusz JachalskiLED Lighting Team1
164Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec1
165Dawid Poterała-1
166Marek MichalakLuis&Spółka1
167Paweł ŁukasikMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
168Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team1
169Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu1
170Dariusz SantkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos1
171Jan KaźmierczakSzturmowcy1
172Mateusz GraczykFC Nankatsu1
173Mateusz KozłowskiSzturmowcy1
174Patryk ZbarażFC Nankatsu1
175Marek WyrwasKroplówka.pl1
176Bartosz KalińskiMechaniczna Pomarańcza1
177Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team1