Strzelcy – Superbet 3. WL Liga [W24]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Cezary BilickiWhiskonzy14
2Bartosz KrykaBłękitni Czerwonak13
3Robert RzyskoBig Green12
4Piotr MarekICPen11
5Oskar WoźniakSenpo10
6Michał DomagalskiByczki-Jawal10
7Dominik SerbaPWW9
8Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu9
9Mateusz SibilaGietewu8
10Dominik ZaborniakSenpo7
11Kacper BienertSenpo7
12Krzysztof JerzyńskiJKS7
13Dawid ZuchniarekSzturmowcy7
14Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos7
15Bartosz PlichByczki-Jawal7
16Wojciech PietruszyńskiZnajomi Sędziego7
17Kacper MuzykaPolibulls7
18Beshoi LabibSenpo6
19Michał AndrzejewskiNDW6
20Jan MaciongaPolibulls6
21Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos6
22Paweł BienertSenpo5
23Krzysztof MarciniakPWW5
24Paweł BalcerekKolib Luboń FC5
25Dominik JesiołowskiByczki-Jawal5
26Tomasz ŚwiderskiByczki-Jawal5
27Damian TomczakSenpo4
28Dawid SzylerFDK4
29Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC4
30Andrzej BukowskiPWW4
31Waldemar KasprzykFDK II4
32Rafał RzepczykUnifi Squad4
33Jakub WołoszynICPen4
34Mateusz ŚwierczBłękitni Czerwonak4
35Michał BudajPolibulls4
36Filip KrawczykSzturmowcy4
37Filip GodurkiewiczFDK II4
38Damian JanuszewskiUnifi Squad4
39Mateusz CichyByczki-Jawal4
40Mateusz FurmanekUnifi Squad4
41Bartosz SurmaUnifi Squad4
42Jakub MatusiakICPen3
43Rafał StolarskiSzturmowcy3
44Mikołaj FishbachBig Green3
45Michał NowierskiBig Green3
46Adam LewandowskiBig Green3
47Vladyslav SholomICPen3
48Łukasz TroszczyńskiZnajomi Sędziego3
49Marcin WitkowskiICPen3
50Jakub KłosowskiFDK3
51Wojciech Nowak IISzturmowcy3
52Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC3
53Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC3
54Michał LesieckiBłękitni Czerwonak3
55Wojciech SzafrańskiNDW3
56Jakub ŻyłaPolibulls3
57Adrian GwiazdaFC Atmosferić3
58Paweł StyperekNDW3
59Jakub CichockiPolibulls3
60Bartosz BanaszakBłękitni Czerwonak2
61Mikołaj ZakrzewskiJKS2
62Tomasz MuchaNDW2
63Jakub KaczmarekZnajomi Sędziego2
64Jakub WójtowiczJKS2
65Przemysław BienertSenpo2
66Jakub KędelskiBłękitni Czerwonak2
67Nikodem MolińskiBłękitni Czerwonak2
68Michał JaniszewskiNDW2
69Rafał NorekKolib Luboń FC2
70Michał DąbrowskiPWW2
71Marcin SzymkowiakPWW2
72Dawid AndrzejewskiZnajomi Sędziego2
73Maksymilian StańkoWhiskonzy2
74Michał ChełchowskiNDW2
75Aleksander Jeży-2
76Bartosz KlujFDK II2
77Jarosław BeresWhiskonzy2
78Vladyslav YonghangSzturmowcy2
79Mikołaj FabiańczukUnifi Squad2
80Jakub BudyłaSzturmowcy2
81Jan RadzikNDW2
82Sławomir ŻurekSenpo1
83Dariusz KarkutJKS1
84Sebastian NawrockiByczki-Jawal1
85Patryk UrbanZnajomi Sędziego1
86Patryk PodlasińskiICPen1
87Przemysław MichalskiFDK II1
88Piotr BrońskiKolib Luboń FC1
89Piotr CiesielskiSenpo1
90Radosław KosmaczewskiBig Green1
91Piotr TurgułaFDK1
92Marcin OchlaPWW1
93Kamil KubackiJKS1
94Mikołaj ŁączkowskiJKS1
95Jakub KrukowskiWhiskonzy1
96Denys DubovskyyICPen1
97Mateusz RaszyńskiICPen1
98Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC1
99Adam AntkowiakPWW1
100Damian GlonekSenpo1
101Mateusz KonopkaZnajomi Sędziego1
102Hubert PotrzebowskiWhiskonzy1
103Hubert RokaszewiczWhiskonzy1
104Mateusz WensierskiWhiskonzy1
105Dawid GodylaPWW1
106Filip WieczorekBłękitni Czerwonak1
107Jakub Nowak IIIUnifi Squad1
108Omur KulaksizGietewu1
109Patryk AntończakFDK II1
110Maximillian KirschkeBłękitni Czerwonak1
111Mateusz CzynszZnajomi Sędziego1
112Łukasz KoneckiBig Green1
113Szymon KowalskiFDK II1
114Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC1
115Mateusz LewandowskiBig Green1
116Ivan KostGietewu1
117Daniel KuliszUnifi Squad1
118Dariusz BednarzGietewu1
119Oskar JunikByczki-Jawal1
120Dawid WoźniakByczki-Jawal1
121Damian SulmińskiGietewu1
122Jakub WalczakPolibulls1
123Artur NieborakUnifi Squad1
124Kacper MłynarczykGietewu1
125Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy1
126Marcin BielSzturmowcy1
127Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy1
128Maciej AnglartByczki-Jawal1
129Maciej StaniewiczGietewu1
130Paweł MatłokaSzturmowcy1
131Szczepan WojcieszakEmeritos Galaktikos1
132Michał BłaszakGietewu1