Strzelcy – forBET 1. WL Liga [Zima 21-22]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Marcin PawlakHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl28
2Marcin DanielSiupakabra24
3Damian TomczakHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl21
4Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec19
5Franciszek SiwekChłosta17
6Damian TafelskiHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl16
7Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team16
8Konrad RepeckiChłosta13
9Piotr NowakGrant Tkaniny 13
10Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec11
11Kacper SworackiGrant Tkaniny 10
12Nikita MakarenkovLED Lighting Team10
13Adrian AdamczakEvertec9
14Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team9
15Rafał KuzaRevengers9
16Rafał KrówczyńskiSiupakabra8
17Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem8
18Paweł StachuraRevengers8
19Adam KluczyńskiKroplówka.pl8
20Ihor KotvytskyiLED Lighting Team7
21Dawid KaczmarekGrant Tkaniny 6
22Jakub WilkFarbSystem6
23Krystian SchreiberEvertec6
24Michał KaczmarekChłosta5
25Jan SzymkowiakGrant Tkaniny 5
26Robert SiejekSiupakabra5
27Damian SmolarekHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl5
28Marcin WojtalikSiupakabra5
29Jarosław JanickiGrant Tkaniny 5
30Mateusz GajewskiOpal Stoczniowiec4
31Arkadiusz SiejekEvertec4
32Mateusz SołtysiakRevengers4
33Kamil PaciuraRevengers3
34Mateusz PrzybyszewskiGrant Tkaniny 3
35Maciej HałasLED Lighting Team3
36Tomasz KozakowskiHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl3
37Szymon KorczykChłosta3
38Bartłomiej KryczkaHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl3
39Ryszard AndrzejewskiGrant Tkaniny 3
40Dawid CzerniejewiczChłosta3
41Nikodem JasinaSiupakabra3
42Szymon KobylińskiOpal Stoczniowiec3
43Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team3
44Jakub RatajskiRevengers3
45Patryk SpichajRevengers3
46Jakub GiełdaGrant Tkaniny 2
47Jakub PaziewskiFarbSystem2
48Marcin SzulerowiczEvertec2
49Jakub PawlaczykHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl2
50Sławomir ŻurekHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl2
51Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec2
52Karol DonarskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
53Mateusz RadwanFarbSystem2
54Jędrzej StrzódkaSiupakabra2
55Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec2
56Mateusz BartkowiakSiupakabra2
57Sebastian RaczkowskiEvertec2
58Michał JakóbczakFarbSystem2
59Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem2
60Tomasz FeldmannSiupakabra2
61Krzysztof SzladowskiLED Lighting Team2
62Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec2
63Bartosz ĆmielewskiGrant Tkaniny 2
64Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec2
65Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec2
66Michał MireckiGrant Tkaniny 2
67Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team2
68Marcin JanickiRevengers2
69Rafał UrbańskiChłosta1
70Michał WaskowskiChłosta1
71Marcin JanasGrant Tkaniny 1
72Mateusz BudziakFarbSystem1
73Piotr MichalakOpal Stoczniowiec1
74Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta1
75Kacper MagdzińskiGrant Tkaniny 1
76Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
77Patryk OlaszczykSiupakabra1
78Marian WesołowskiFarbSystem1
79Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem1
80Michał WyrwaEvertec1
81Kamil PadłoEvertec1
82Antoni KolendoFarbSystem1
83Grzegorz OlejniczakOpal Stoczniowiec1
84Maciej CiszewiczHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl1
85Damian KrzyżaniakHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl1
86Patryk PopławskiHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl1
87Artem SpistynLED Lighting Team1
88Dominik BednarekChłosta1
89Marcin ŁażewskiGrant Tkaniny 1
90Radosław OblizajekHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl1
91Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta1
92Krzysztof SkowronekOpal Stoczniowiec1
93Piotr KaczorGrant Tkaniny 1
94Tadeusz TargoszyńskiGrant Tkaniny 1
95Tadeusz NapierałaFC Atmosferić1
96Bartosz TurekLED Lighting Team1
97Marcin MytnikOpal Stoczniowiec1
98Krzysztof NalepaOpal Stoczniowiec1