TIFO Puchar WL Ligi

PARTNER TYTULARNY ROZGRYWEK

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133006159
232013126
3310246-23
4300305-50

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111006153
2100116-50

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
121107164
221107254
32002112-110

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
122007256
221015503
3200216-50

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133005149
232015236
3310212-13
4300328-60

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111002023
2100102-20

Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
111004133
2100114-30

Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132104137
231202025
3302112-12
4301226-41

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
IKP Olimpia — transkrupka.plPuchar WL LigiFinał
Pobiedziki — Almatur Biuro PodróżyPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3. miejsce
transkrupka.pl — Almatur Biuro PodróżyPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Pobiedziki — IKP OlimpiaPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Almatur Biuro Podróży — Los AmarillosPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Gietewu — Los AmarillosPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Almatur Biuro Podróży — Atletico BlumarinaPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Los Amarillos — Almatur Biuro PodróżyFaza grupowa3
Atletico Blumarina — GietewuFaza grupowa3
ICPen — Czerwone KrwinkiFaza grupowa3
ICPen — GietewuFaza grupowa2
Czerwone Krwinki — Atletico BlumarinaFaza grupowa2
Gietewu — Czerwone KrwinkiFaza grupowa1
Atletico Blumarina — ICPenFaza grupowa1
transkrupka.pl — Dentes StomatologiaPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Dentes Stomatologia — Peaky BlindersPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
transkrupka.pl — SemplerPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Dentes Stomatologia — SemplerFaza grupowa1
Imperium Łazarskie — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa3
Cosmo Group — Peaky BlindersFaza grupowa3
Cosmo Group — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa2
Peaky Blinders — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa2
transkrupka.pl — Peaky BlindersFaza grupowa1
Imperium Łazarskie — Cosmo GroupFaza grupowa1
IKP Olimpia — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
IKP Olimpia — Winiary FCPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Evertec — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
IKP Olimpia — DiadalFaza grupowa3
Tornado Ognik — IKP OlimpiaFaza grupowa2
Diadal — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa1
Winiary FC — EvertecFaza grupowa3
Evertec — PWW BandaFaza grupowa1
PWW Banda — Winiary FCFaza grupowa2
FC Nankatsu — PobiedzikiPuchar WL Ligi1/4 finału
Szukamy Sponsora — PobiedzikiPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
FC Nankatsu — Synowie GehennyPuchar WL Ligi1/8 finału
Synowie Gehenny — Szukamy SponsoraFaza grupowa1
Pobiedziki — StoczniowiecFaza grupowa3
FC Nankatsu — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa3
FC Nankatsu — StoczniowiecFaza grupowa2
Kolib Luboń FC — PobiedzikiFaza grupowa2
Stoczniowiec — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa1
Pobiedziki — FC NankatsuFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiPobiedziki 8
2Wojciech Giełdatranskrupka.pl6
3Piotr NowakIKP Olimpia6
4Radosław MrózBiuro Podróży Almatur5
5Artur KowalskiFC Nankatsu5
6Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec4
7Krzysztof Elantkowskitranskrupka.pl4
8Damian TomczakFC Atmosferić3
9Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik3
10Damian NowakWiniary FC3
11Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu3
12Michał NowakIKP Olimpia3
13Piotr MakowskiPobiedziki 3
14Jacek DembińskiIKP Olimpia3
15Jacek GrocholewskiIKP Olimpia3
16Krystian SkórczyńskiEmeritos Galaktikos3
17Adrian AdamczakEvertec2
18Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik2
19Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik2
20Michał GuziakSzukamy Sponsora2
21Michał Golaktranskrupka.pl2
22Marcin DanielWiniary FC2
23Roman Hrynkotranskrupka.pl2
24Kamil Wieliczkotranskrupka.pl2
25Ryszard AndrzejewskiGrant Tkaniny 2
26Piotr Buszta-2
27Przemysław LatosiGietewu2
28Karol ŁuczakEmeritos Galaktikos2
29Marcin WojtalikWiniary FC1
30Marcin SkołudaAtletico Blumarina 1
31Piotr ŻurawskiGietewu1
32Marcin KordusEvertec1
33Krystian SchreiberEvertec1
34Łukasz DylewiczTornado Ognik1
35Szymon MłynekKolib Luboń FC1
36Błażej GinterICPen1
37Wojciech BratkowskiSzukamy Sponsora1
38Karol JaroniSzukamy Sponsora1
39Dawid SolomonSzukamy Sponsora1
40Filip WernerSzukamy Sponsora1
41Adam WojciechowskiPobiedziki 1
42Oskar WoźniakDentes Stomatologia1
43Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC1
44Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC1
45Bartłomiej RykielKolib Luboń FC1
46Bartosz WojciechowskiBiuro Podróży Almatur1
47Maciej SmoczykBiuro Podróży Almatur1
48Konrad OlesikBiuro Podróży Almatur1
49Marcin WinnyBiuro Podróży Almatur1
50Szymon Cieśliktranskrupka.pl1
51Jan JuskowiakBiuro Podróży Almatur1
52Daniel SkrzypczakLos Amarillos1
53Tomasz GrzonkaKrwinki1
54Michał MetelskiSynowie Gehenny1
55Jakub WołoszynICPen1
56Sjef BoekestijnPWW1
57Maciej SieniawskiCosmo Group1
58Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie1
59Jan KapustkaDiadal1
60Jarosław JanickiIKP Olimpia1
61Mateusz GraczykFC Nankatsu1
62Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka1
63Patryk ZbarażFC Nankatsu1
64Rafał JaroszAtletico Blumarina 1
65Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie1