Strzelcy – forBET 2. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Mateusz GajewskiFSC Braga55
2Adrian AdamczakEvertec24
3Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec20
4Damian TomczakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 6519
5Dariusz FoltynPWW Boekestijn18
6Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem16
7Adam KluczyńskiFarbSystem15
8Dominik SerbaPWW Boekestijn14
9Paweł JassemOni14
10Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC13
11Hubert RatajczakTornado Ognik13
12Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team 13
13Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat12
14Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X12
15Dawid BrudniewiczTornado Ognik11
16Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik11
17Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu11
18Mikołaj HajdaszFSC Braga10
19Damian GratArchiwum X10
20Sławomir ŻurekDentes Stomatologia10
21Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec10
22Mikołaj RatajczakFSC Braga10
23Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu10
24Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X9
25Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu9
26Ivan KostGietewu9
27Mateusz MagdońOni9
28Kacper WilczakOni9
29Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat9
30Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu9
31Szymon KowalskiGold FC8
32Krzysztof MarciniakPWW Boekestijn8
33Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC8
34Daniel SkibińskiLED Lighting Team 8
35Michał KaczmarekChłosta8
36Mateusz WachowskiGold FC8
37Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik8
38Mikołaj WrombelArchiwum X8
39Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC7
40Jan TomkowiakDentes Stomatologia7
41Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC7
42Dominik BednarekChłosta7
43Maciej GalinArchiwum X7
44Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team 7
45Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team 7
46Piotr GębalaKolib Luboń FC6
47Radosław JanasekGold FC6
48Szymon KorczykChłosta6
49Oskar WoźniakDentes Stomatologia6
50Piotr MichalakFarbSystem6
51Paweł MożdżonekGold FC6
52Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec 6
53Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec 6
54Franciszek SiwekChłosta6
55Dawid CzerniejewiczChłosta6
56Gracjan DrzymałaGietewu5
57Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta5
58Mateusz KropaczPWW Boekestijn5
59Andrzej BukowskiPWW Boekestijn5
60Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat5
61Jakub OwczarekSzturmowcy 5
62Krystian SchreiberEvertec4
63Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC4
64Wojciech JerzakOni4
65Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem4
66Mikołaj Nowak IIChłosta4
67Michał ImaGold FC4
68Nikita MakarenkovLED Lighting Team 4
69Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem4
70Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat4
71Damian WołczańskiOni4
72Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec 4
73Dominik KajzerskiGietewu4
74Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team 4
75Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec 3
76Daniel MankiewiczChłosta3
77Mariusz WojtaszykTornado Ognik3
78Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat3
79Adam SommerLED Lighting Team 3
80Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC3
81Piotr CiesielskiSynowie Gehenny3
82Kacper MazurOni3
83Kacper MłynarczykGietewu3
84Adam SkrzypczakArchiwum X3
85Jakub HajmanFSC Braga3
86Mateusz BednarekChłosta3
87Maciej BoksaPWW Boekestijn3
88Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik3
89Gracjan PachelskiChłosta3
90Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team 3
91Dariusz BednarzSzturmowcy 3
92Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu3
93Artur ForszpaniakFarbSystem3
94Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy 3
95Jakub Nowaczyk-3
96Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy 3
97Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X2
98Dominik KlujTornado Ognik2
99Bartosz CierpickiOpal Stoczniowiec 2
100Konrad RepeckiChłosta2
101Marcin KordusEvertec2
102Michał DąbrowskiPWW Boekestijn2
103Radosław BartkowiakOpal Stoczniowiec 2
104Filip KrzyżaniakFarbSystem2
105Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta2
106Jakub NiewiadaTornado Ognik2
107Paweł KorusGold FC2
108Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem2
109Krzysztof ZygmuntChłosta2
110Tomasz ŻurawskiHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl2
111Kamil MagdońOni2
112Dariusz BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC2
113Jędrzej StrzódkaOpal Stoczniowiec 2
114Jacek ChromińskiArchiwum X2
115Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec 2
116Przemysław BienertDentes Stomatologia2
117Michał WyrwaEvertec2
118Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec 2
119Aleks GlabusFSC Braga2
120Piotr BłaszakFSC Braga2
121Jan KaźmierczakSzturmowcy 2
122Przemysław LatosiGietewu2
123Rafał BenskiGietewu2
124Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
125Mateusz GraczykFC Nankatsu2
126Przemysław DrabFC Nankatsu2
127Marcin BielSzturmowcy 2
128Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy 2
129Mikołaj DawidowskiFC Nankatsu2
130Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu2
131Maciej SmotrzykGold FC1
132Maciej BorskiEvertec1
133Daniel RyżDentes Stomatologia1
134Franciszek PudełkoGold FC1
135Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC1
136Wojciech BorkowskiOni1
137Damian SulmińskiGietewu1
138Maciej WiśniewskiFSC Braga1
139Krzysztof BorkowskiOni1
140Mateusz CiupaPWW Boekestijn1
141Czesław TandeckiTrans-Stal Luboń1
142Adam SkołudaOni1
143Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC1
144Tomasz ZagozdaKolib Luboń FC1
145Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec 1
146Kacper LekierArchiwum X1
147Mateusz WawrowskiChłosta1
148Krzysztof PiechowiakEvertec1
149Artem ChausLED Lighting Team 1
150Miłosz JuskowiakEvertec1
151Jakub BzdęgaGold FC1
152Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat1
153Maciej DubowiczMagiczny Świat1
154Patryk JahnsArchiwum X1
155Kajetan DrzymałaGietewu1
156Łukasz GinterGietewu1
157Sebastian NawrotEvertec1
158Bartłomiej KarzyckiDentes Stomatologia1
159Mirosław WalachowskiArchiwum X1
160Robert SobczakChłosta1
161Bogdan GajewskiFarbSystem1
162Jakub BudychFarbSystem1
163Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
164Patryk NiemczykChłosta1
165Jakub Nowak IISzturmowcy 1
166Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team 1