Strzelcy – forBET 2. WL Liga

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Mateusz GajewskiFSC Braga55
2Adrian AdamczakEvertec24
3Bartłomiej OlejniczakEvertec20
4Damian TomczakPizzeria Dobre Miejsce 6519
5Dariusz FoltynPWW18
6Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem16
7Adam KluczyńskiFarbSystem15
8Dominik SerbaPWW14
9Paweł JassemOni14
10Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC13
11Hubert RatajczakTornado Ognik13
12Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team13
13Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat12
14Marcin BiniaszArchiwum X12
15Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik11
16Dawid BrudniewiczTornado Ognik11
17Hubert RaczakFC Nankatsu11
18Ernest MaćkowiakEvertec10
19Damian GratArchiwum X10
20Mikołaj HajdaszFSC Braga10
21Sławomir ŻurekDentes Stomatologia10
22Mikołaj RatajczakFSC Braga10
23Michał MikołajczakFC Nankatsu10
24Ivan KostGietewu9
25Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X9
26Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu9
27Kacper WilczakOni9
28Mateusz MagdońOni9
29Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat9
30Marek KalinowskiFC Nankatsu9
31Krzysztof MarciniakPWW8
32Szymon KowalskiGold FC8
33Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik8
34Bartosz KrólKolib Luboń FC8
35Michał KaczmarekChłosta8
36Mikołaj WrombelArchiwum X8
37Daniel SkibińskiLED Lighting Team8
38Mateusz WachowskiGold FC8
39Dominik BednarekChłosta7
40Adam KolberKolib Luboń FC7
41Dominik PrzybylskiKolib Luboń FC7
42Maciej GalinArchiwum X7
43Jan TomkowiakDentes Stomatologia7
44Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team7
45Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team7
46Paweł MożdżonekGold FC6
47Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec6
48Franciszek SiwekChłosta6
49Piotr MichalakFarbSystem6
50Radosław JanasekGold FC6
51Piotr GębalaKolib Luboń FC6
52Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec6
53Dawid CzerniejewiczChłosta6
54Szymon KorczykChłosta6
55Oskar WoźniakDentes Stomatologia6
56Gracjan DrzymałaGietewu5
57Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat5
58Andrzej BukowskiPWW5
59Mateusz KropaczPWW5
60Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta5
61Jakub OwczarekSzturmowcy5
62Damian WołczańskiOni4
63Krystian SchreiberEvertec4
64Michał ImaGold FC4
65Wojciech JerzakOni4
66Mikołaj Nowak IIChłosta4
67Nikita MakarenkovLED Lighting Team4
68Wojciech KrólKolib Luboń FC4
69Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem4
70Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat4
71Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem4
72Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec4
73Dominik KajzerskiGietewu4
74Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team4
75Adam SkrzypczakArchiwum X3
76Kacper MazurOni3
77Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec3
78Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik3
79Mariusz WojtaszykTornado Ognik3
80Maciej BoksaPWW3
81Piotr CiesielskiSynowie Gehenny3
82Gracjan PachelskiChłosta3
83Mateusz BednarekChłosta3
84Jakub HajmanFSC Braga3
85Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat3
86Michael DuszyńskiKolib Luboń FC3
87Kacper MłynarczykGietewu3
88Daniel MankiewiczChłosta3
89Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team3
90Dariusz BednarzSzturmowcy3
91Michał KrawczakFC Nankatsu3
92Artur ForszpaniakFarbSystem3
93Tomasz NieżurawskiSzturmowcy3
94Jakub NowaczykSzturmowcy3
95Sebastian CepińskiSzturmowcy3
96Adam SommerLED Lighting Team3
97Marcin AntoniewiczArchiwum X2
98Jędrzej StrzódkaBiuro Podróży Almatur2
99Radosław BartkowiakOpal Stoczniowiec2
100Michał DąbrowskiPWW2
101Bartosz CierpickiOpal Stoczniowiec2
102Tomasz ŻurawskiHurtownia.Fajerwerkowo.pl2
103Przemysław BienertDentes Stomatologia2
104Konrad RepeckiChłosta2
105Krzysztof ZygmuntChłosta2
106Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta2
107Aleks GlabusFSC Braga2
108Michał WyrwaEvertec2
109Marcin KordusEvertec2
110Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec2
111Piotr BłaszakFSC Braga2
112Dominik KlujTornado Ognik2
113Dariusz SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec2
114Kamil MagdońOni2
115Jakub NiewiadaFC Kwiatowe2
116Filip KrzyżaniakFarbSystem2
117Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem2
118Jacek ChromińskiArchiwum X2
119Paweł KorusGold FC2
120Dariusz BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC2
121Jan KaźmierczakSzturmowcy2
122Przemysław LatosiGietewu2
123Rafał BenskiGietewu2
124Marcin KalinowskiFC Nankatsu2
125Mateusz GraczykFC Nankatsu2
126Przemysław DrabFC Nankatsu2
127Marcin BielSzturmowcy2
128Dariusz MieczkowskiSzturmowcy2
129Mikołaj DawidowskiFC Nankatsu2
130Hubert SzymkowiakFC Nankatsu2
131Tomasz ZagozdaKolib Luboń FC1
132Mateusz WawrowskiChłosta1
133Damian SulmińskiGietewu1
134Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC1
135Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
136Adam SkołudaOni1
137Krzysztof PiechowiakEvertec1
138Sebastian NawrotEvertec1
139Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik1
140Bogdan GajewskiSempler1
141Jakub BudychFarbSystem1
142Bartłomiej KarzyckiDentes Stomatologia1
143Maciej SmotrzykGold FC1
144Mateusz CiupaPWW1
145Czesław TandeckiTrans-Stal Luboń1
146Daniel RyżDentes Stomatologia1
147Miłosz JuskowiakEvertec1
148Maciej DubowiczMagiczny Świat1
149Kajetan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały1
150Franciszek PudełkoGold FC1
151Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat1
152Mirosław WalachowskiArchiwum X1
153Maciej BorskiEvertec1
154Patryk JahnsArchiwum X1
155Kacper LekierArchiwum X1
156Wojciech BorkowskiOni1
157Maciej WiśniewskiFSC Braga1
158Robert SobczakChłosta1
159Artem ChausLED Lighting Team1
160Łukasz GinterGietewu1
161Jakub BzdęgaGold FC1
162Piotr PoszwaKolib Luboń FC1
163Krzysztof BorkowskiOni1
164Patryk NiemczykChłosta1
165Jakub Nowak IISzturmowcy1
166Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team1