Puchar forBET WL Ligi [W22]

Zwycięzca


Grupa A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133006069
231113304
3311125-34
4300314-30

Grupa B

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133007079
232014136
3301225-31
4301229-71

Grupa C

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
133008089
2311156-14
3310247-33
4301226-41

Grupa D

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
132107167
231204225
331113304
4300319-8-1

Grupa E

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
122005056
2201102-21
3201103-31

Grupa F

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
122005326
2201134-11
3201123-11

Final Six - Grupa G

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
1220011386
221017523
32002414-100

Final Six - Grupa H

PozycjaKlubMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
122008086
221014223
32002010-100

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaMiejsce spotkaniaKolejka
Tilted Penguins — Emeritos GalaktikosPuchar WL LigiFinał
Luis&Spółka — transkrupka.plPuchar WL LigiMecz o 3 miejsce
transkrupka.pl — Emeritos GalaktikosPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Tilted Penguins — Luis&SpółkaPuchar WL Ligi1/2 finału
Bistro Kopernik — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa (2)3
Emeritos Galaktikos — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa (2)3
transkrupka.pl — Luis&SpółkaFaza grupowa (2)2
Tilted Penguins — LED Lighting TeamFaza grupowa (2)2
Luis&Spółka — Bistro KopernikFaza grupowa (2)1
LED Lighting Team — Emeritos GalaktikosFaza grupowa (2)1
Tilted Penguins — Tornado OgnikPuchar WL Ligi2. runda
Luis&Spółka — FSC BragaPuchar WL Ligi2. runda
Tornado Ognik — PWWFaza grupowa3
FSC Braga — Tilted PenguinsFaza grupowa3
Luis&Spółka — PWWFaza grupowa2
Diadal — FSC BragaFaza grupowa1
Luis&Spółka — Tornado OgnikFaza grupowa1
Tilted Penguins — DiadalFaza grupowa2
Nieruchomości Kędziora — Bistro KopernikPuchar WL Ligi2. runda
Emeritos Galaktikos — GietewuPuchar WL Ligi2. runda
Gietewu — ByczkiFaza grupowa3
Chłosta — Nieruchomości KędzioraFaza grupowa3
Bistro Kopernik — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa3
Emeritos Galaktikos — FC ColquimicaFaza grupowa3
Nieruchomości Kędziora — GietewuFaza grupowa2
Chłosta — ByczkiFaza grupowa2
FC Colquimica — Bistro KopernikFaza grupowa2
Emeritos Galaktikos — Kolib Luboń FCFaza grupowa2
Byczki — Nieruchomości KędzioraFaza grupowa1
Gietewu — ChłostaFaza grupowa1
Kolib Luboń FC — FC ColquimicaFaza grupowa1
Emeritos Galaktikos — Bistro KopernikFaza grupowa1
transkrupka.pl — Los AmarillosPuchar WL Ligi2. runda
LED Lighting Team — Imperium ŁazarskiePuchar WL Ligi2. runda
Imperium Łazarskie — Jeżyckie KoziołkiFaza grupowa3
transkrupka.pl — FTFFaza grupowa3
FC Atmosferić — Los AmarillosFaza grupowa3
LED Lighting Team — ICPenFaza grupowa3
FTF — Imperium ŁazarskieFaza grupowa2
transkrupka.pl — Jeżyckie KoziołkiFaza grupowa2
ICPen — FC AtmosferićFaza grupowa2
LED Lighting Team — Los AmarillosFaza grupowa2
Jeżyckie Koziołki — FTFFaza grupowa1
Imperium Łazarskie — transkrupka.plFaza grupowa1
Los Amarillos — ICPenFaza grupowa1
FC Atmosferić — LED Lighting TeamFaza grupowa1

Klasyfikacja strzelców

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Michał Golaktranskrupka.pl10
2Mikołaj ŁabuszyńskiTilted Penguins8
3Łukasz LekierEmeritos Galaktikos8
4Marcin Szadkowskitranskrupka.pl5
5Jakub Giełdatranskrupka.pl4
6Adam WojciechowskiTilted Penguins4
7Mateusz KlimkiewiczTilted Penguins4
8Sebastian IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos4
9Karol ŁuczakDiadal4
10Mateusz MichalakLuis&Spółka3
11Józef PawlakLuis&Spółka3
12Marcin MichalakLuis&Spółka3
13Miron WalczakBistro Kopernik3
14Patryk SchulzBistro Kopernik3
15Krzysztof Kulczaktranskrupka.pl3
16Jakub JarmuszkiewiczEmeritos Galaktikos3
17Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team3
18Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team3
19Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik2
20Dawid BorkowskiLED Lighting Team2
21Bartosz ModrzejewskiLuis&Spółka2
22Michał BłaszakGietewu2
23Roman PaletsTilted Penguins2
24Filip BąkowskiKolib Luboń FC2
25Szymon NowaczykImperium Łazarskie2
26Stanisław GlinkaKolib Luboń FC2
27Ihor KotvytskyiLED Lighting Team2
28Artur MiłoszewskiTilted Penguins2
29Nikodem JasinaSiupakabra2
30Bohdan ZviahinByczki2
31Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie2
32Bartosz PaluczekTilted Penguins1
33Paweł GrabiaBistro Kopernik1
34Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta1
35Marcin RogalBistro Kopernik1
36Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
37Tomasz KramarPWW1
38Piotr KrólskiJeżyckie Koziołki1
39Oskar SchulzTilted Penguins1
40Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
41Łukasz SłabolepszyNieruchomości Kędziora1
42Jan StosikLuis&Spółka1
43Michał PrzybyłPWW1
44Piotr PopielasNieruchomości Kędziora1
45Dawid ZapałLuis&Spółka1
46Piotr Grunttranskrupka.pl1
47Jakub DrzewieckiTilted Penguins1
48Krzysztof GrupaBistro Kopernik1
49Simon Junior KohdorLED Lighting Team1
50Denys DubovskyyICPen1
51Artur PastuszkoLos Amarillos1
52Szymon Rachutatranskrupka.pl1
53Sebastian Krupkatranskrupka.pl1
54Daniel BanaszakFC Colquimica1
55Łukasz ZychGietewu1
56Dominik SadowskiLos Amarillos1
57Dominik TomczakFC Atmosferić1
58Jakub LubojańskiEl Pistoleros1
59Robert KrysztofiakImperium Łazarskie1
60Karol PrimkeFC Colquimica1
61Bartosz SiejakFC Atmosferić1
62Błażej LewandowskiFTF1
63Rafał IwińskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
64Paweł WojtaszakEmeritos Galaktikos1
65Dominik JesiołowskiByczki1
66Kamil Najdek-1
67Grzegorz SilskiLos Amarillos1
68Dominik KaźmierskiEmeritos Galaktikos1
69Radosław PrzybylskiFTF1