Strzelcy – forBET 2. WL Liga [J21]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik28
2Paweł JassemOni27
3Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem20
4Michał JaniakLaruss Real Players18
5Franciszek SiwekChłosta16
6Adam MichałowskiAlcomex Noteciaki16
7Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik15
8Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki15
9Mikołaj MichałowskiAlcomex Noteciaki15
10Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń14
11Maciej BrauzaTrans-Stal Luboń14
12Dariusz FoltynPWW14
13Adam JankowskiPocztowe Krwinki 13
14Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie12
15Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie12
16Krzysztof MarciniakPWW11
17Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat11
18Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team11
19Jarosław DomańskiLaruss Real Players10
20Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem10
21Piotr KowalakTrans-Stal Luboń9
22Artur RożekEjbry Luboń9
23Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem9
24Paweł MożdżonekGold FC9
25Michał KaczmarekChłosta9
26Damian SulmińskiGietewu9
27Robert DemelArchiwum X9
28Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie9
29Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń8
30Nikodem SzarataOpal Stoczniowiec8
31Mikołaj BecelaJeżyckie Koziołki8
32Nikita MakarenkovLED Lighting Team8
33Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat8
34Sebastian ŁawniczakAlcomex Noteciaki8
35Damian RóżańskiEjbry Luboń7
36Maciej GalinArchiwum X7
37Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń7
38Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat7
39Jędrzej StrzódkaOpal Stoczniowiec7
40Damian GratArchiwum X7
41Aleksander DeckertChłosta7
42Bartosz RybakTrans-Stal Luboń7
43Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie7
44Przemysław LatosiGietewu7
45Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team7
46Mikołaj RybarczykAlcomex Noteciaki7
47Szymon BukoAlcomex Noteciaki6
48Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu6
49Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat6
50Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta6
51Szymon KorczykChłosta6
52Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X6
53Kajetan KalickiKrwinki6
54Kacper WilczakOni6
55Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik6
56Mirosław JanasekGold FC6
57Kamil SkwaryłoOpal Stoczniowiec6
58Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat6
59Dominik RomanowskiAlcomex Noteciaki6
60Paweł WieczorekTrans-Stal Luboń5
61Mateusz MagdońOni5
62Piotr JassemOni5
63Radosław SmarslikKrwinki5
64Kamil MagdońOni5
65Michał GawronEjbry Luboń5
66Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC5
67Michał DąbrowskiPWW5
68Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team5
69Patryk NiewiemAlcomex Noteciaki5
70Rafał BenskiGietewu5
71Tymon WoźniakTornado Ognik4
72Dominik SerbaPWW4
73Radosław JanasekGold FC4
74Vitaliy KrikJeżyckie Koziołki4
75Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat4
76Przemysław GórzyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń4
77Maciej SmolanowiczLaruss Real Players4
78Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń4
79Tomasz PilarczykMagiczny Świat4
80Mikołaj Nowak IIChłosta4
81Mateusz WachowskiGold FC4
82Marcel SzymkowiakKrwinki4
83Mateusz Kozłowski IIFarbSystem4
84Bruno WingerLaruss Real Players4
85Ivan KostGietewu4
86Konrad RepeckiChłosta3
87Szymon KowalskiJeżyckie Koziołki3
88Łukasz WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat3
89Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki3
90Dominik KlujTornado Ognik3
91Tomasz PlewaLaruss Real Players3
92Krystian SwobodaLED Lighting Team3
93Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat3
94Michał BecelaJeżyckie Koziołki3
95Maciej SiekierskiArchiwum X3
96Franciszek PudełkoGold FC3
97Szymon BartkowiakFarbSystem3
98Altit HichamLaruss Real Players3
99Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik3
100Krzysztof BorkowskiOni3
101Tomasz MroczyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń3
102Mikołaj GmerekLaruss Real Players3
103Bartosz PalickiGold FC3
104Jakub BudychFarbSystem3
105Dominik BednarekChłosta3
106Karol DonarskiOpal Stoczniowiec3
107Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team3
108Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie3
109Mateusz CiupaPWW2
110Kacper MłynarczykGietewu2
111Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC2
112Wojciech GruszkaGold FC2
113Dawid RumanJeżyckie Koziołki2
114Szymon SowałaLaruss Real Players2
115Damian Szade-2
116Dominik ŁukaszewskiQ Service Automagnat2
117Daniel WierzbickiEjbry Luboń2
118Damian Tomczak IIArchiwum X2
119Piotr GałęckiKrwinki2
120Marcin WojtaszykTornado Ognik2
121Filip KrzyżaniakFarbSystem2
122Filip KwaśniewskiGold FC2
123Mateusz JachalskiLED Lighting Team2
124Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
125Wojciech BorkowskiOni2
126Dariusz KropińskiFarbSystem2
127Marcin SzymkowiakPWW2
128Damian WołczańskiOni2
129Szymon NowackiEjbry Luboń2
130Alexandr MakovkaJeżyckie Koziołki2
131Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik2
132Jakub RaszewskiOpal Stoczniowiec2
133Michał BłaszakGietewu2
134Jakub BzdęgaGold FC2
135Szymon ZygmuntOpal Stoczniowiec2
136Paweł ŁukasikMagiczny Świat2
137Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu2
138Krzysztof PatalasAlcomex Noteciaki2
139Dominik KajzerskiGietewu2
140Bartosz TurekLED Lighting Team2
141Patryk DziurlaAlcomex Noteciaki2
142Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team2
143Sebastian JohnsonOpal Stoczniowiec2
144Sebastian KozelaImperium Łazarskie2
145Szymon NowaczykImperium Łazarskie1
146Krzysztof ZygmuntChłosta1
147Bartosz LasotaMagiczny Świat1
148Filip JerszyńskiTornado Ognik1
149Przemysław KsiążkiewiczTrans-Stal Luboń1
150Damian FrączakChłosta1
151Mateusz DopierałaEjbry Luboń1
152Maciej BoksaPWW1
153Gracjan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały1
154Jacek ChromińskiArchiwum X1
155Dawid LewandowskiPWW1
156Wojciech WachowiakFarbSystem1
157Antoni AlvesFarbSystem1
158Wojciech JerzakOni1
159Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta1
160Dawid GodylaKrwinki1
161Wojciech ZarębskiOpal Stoczniowiec1
162Paweł KorusGold FC1
163Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki1
164Łukasz SzykownyJeżyckie Koziołki1
165Jakub PiaseckiMagiczny Świat1
166Marcin LaraLaruss Real Players1
167Vadym SemeniukKrwinki1
168Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
169Patryk JahnsArchiwum X1
170Michał Szade-1
171Łukasz WojtczakOpal Stoczniowiec1
172Krystian NowickiAlcomex Noteciaki1
173Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem1
174Damian TargowskiLED Lighting Team1
175Maciej NiedroszlańskiGietewu1
176Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team1
177Robert KrysztofiakImperium Łazarskie1
178Łukasz ŚlusarczykJeżyckie Koziołki1
179Adam KluczyńskiOpal Stoczniowiec1