Strzelcy – forBET 2. WL Liga [J21]

Klasyfikacja

RangaZawodnikKlub
1Piotr SkrzypczakTornado Ognik28
2Paweł JassemOni27
3Mateusz MurawskiFarbSystem20
4Michał JaniakLaruss Real Players18
5Franciszek SiwekChłosta16
6Adam MichałowskiRomanowski Nieruchomości16
7Marcin ŁażewskiJeżyckie Koziołki15
8Dawid SzylerTornado Ognik15
9Mikołaj MichałowskiRomanowski Nieruchomości15
10Michał Wojciechowski IIITrans-Stal Luboń14
11Maciej BrauzaTrans-Stal Luboń14
12Dariusz FoltynPWW14
13Adam JankowskiPocztowe Krwinki 13
14Sławomir SzalczykImperium Łazarskie12
15Bartosz KędzierskiImperium Łazarskie12
16Krzysztof MarciniakPWW11
17Aleksander LewandowskiMagiczny Świat11
18Krzysztof FilasLED Lighting Team11
19Jarosław DomańskiLaruss Real Players10
20Radosław MajewskiFarbSystem10
21Bartosz WróbelFarbSystem9
22Piotr KowalakTrans-Stal Luboń9
23Artur RożekEjbry Luboń9
24Robert DemelArchiwum X9
25Paweł MożdżonekGold FC9
26Michał KaczmarekChłosta9
27Damian SulmińskiGietewu9
28Marcin BuszImperium Łazarskie9
29Nikita MakarenkovLED Lighting Team8
30Patryk PawlaczykMagiczny Świat8
31Tobiasz TykwicEjbry Luboń8
32Mikołaj BecelaJeżyckie Koziołki8
33Nikodem SzarataLacus Stoczniowiec8
34Sebastian ŁawniczakRomanowski Nieruchomości8
35Damian GratArchiwum X7
36Damian RóżańskiEjbry Luboń7
37Aleksander DeckertChłosta7
38Jędrzej StrzódkaLacus Stoczniowiec7
39Maciej MazurekEjbry Luboń7
40Damian ZajączkowskiMagiczny Świat7
41Bartosz RybakTrans-Stal Luboń7
42Maciej GalinTrans-Stal Luboń7
43Zbigniew UrbaniakImperium Łazarskie7
44Przemysław LatosiGietewu7
45Damian WoytyniakLED Lighting Team7
46Mikołaj RybarczykRomanowski Nieruchomości7
47Szymon KorczykChłosta6
48Szymon BukoRomanowski Nieruchomości6
49Patryk JankowiakTornado Ognik6
50Mateusz JóźwiakGietewu6
51Mirosław JanasekGold FC6
52Marcin WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat6
53Kajetan KalickiKrwinki6
54Kacper WilczakOni6
55Krzysztof WowerArchiwum X6
56Mateusz WiśniewskiChłosta6
57Filip PyzderMagiczny Świat6
58Kamil SkwaryłoLacus Stoczniowiec6
59Dominik RomanowskiRomanowski Nieruchomości6
60Michał GawronEjbry Luboń5
61Paweł WieczorekTrans-Stal Luboń5
62Czesław TandeckiKolib Luboń FC5
63Michał DąbrowskiPWW5
64Piotr JassemOni5
65Kamil MagdońOni5
66Mateusz MagdońOni5
67Radosław SmarslikKrwinki5
68Jacek MaćkowskiLED Lighting Team5
69Patryk NiewiemRomanowski Nieruchomości5
70Rafał BenskiGietewu5
71Kamil WingerLaruss Real Players4
72Mateusz GołębiowskiMagiczny Świat4
73Tymon WoźniakTornado Ognik4
74Marcin SzejnEjbry Luboń4
75Vitaliy KrikJeżyckie Koziołki4
76Radosław JanasekGold FC4
77Dominik SerbaPWW4
78Maciej SmolanowiczLaruss Real Players4
79Tomasz PilarczykMagiczny Świat4
80Mateusz WachowskiGold FC4
81Przemysław GórzyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń4
82Mikołaj NowakChłosta4
83Marcel SzymkowiakLuis&Spółka4
84Mateusz Kozłowski IIFarbSystem4
85Ivan KostGietewu4
86Jakub BudychFarbSystem3
87Maciej SiekierskiArchiwum X3
88Tomasz MroczyńskiTrans-Stal Luboń3
89Michał BecelaJeżyckie Koziołki3
90Marcin PajchrowskiJeżyckie Koziołki3
91Miłosz WoźniakTornado Ognik3
92Dominik BednarekChłosta3
93Konrad RepeckiChłosta3
94Franciszek PudełkoGold FC3
95Szymon BartkowiakFarbSystem3
96Krzysztof BorkowskiOni3
97Dominik KlujFDK3
98Altit HichamLaruss Real Players3
99Karol DonarskiLacus Stoczniowiec3
100Szymon KowalskiFDK3
101Tomasz PlewaLaruss Real Players3
102Mikołaj GmerekLaruss Real Players3
103Łukasz WawrzyniakMagiczny Świat3
104Adrian SzałeckiMagiczny Świat3
105Krystian SwobodaLED Lighting Team3
106Andrzej KrawczukLED Lighting Team3
107Rafał MrugalskiImperium Łazarskie3
108Bartosz PalickiGold FC3
109Piotr GałęckiKrwinki2
110Filip KrzyżaniakFarbSystem2
111Daniel WierzbickiEjbry Luboń2
112Filip KwaśniewskiGold FC2
113Wojciech GruszkaGold FC2
114Alexandr MakovkaJeżyckie Koziołki2
115Michał OrcholskiTornado Ognik2
116Leszek OdrzywolskiJeżyckie Koziołki2
117Michał BłaszakGietewu2
118Dawid RumanJeżyckie Koziołki2
119Marcin WojtaszykTornado Ognik2
120Kacper MłynarczykGietewu2
121Damian Tomczak IIArchiwum X2
122Mateusz CiupaPWW2
123Mateusz DąbrowskiGold FC2
124Damian WołczańskiOni2
125Marcin SzymkowiakPWW2
126Wojciech BorkowskiOni2
127Dariusz KropińskiFarbSystem2
128Dominik ŁukaszewskiQ Service Automagnat2
129Szymon SowałaLaruss Real Players2
130Damian Szade-2
131Jakub BzdęgaGold FC2
132Szymon NowackiEjbry Luboń2
133Jakub RaszewskiLacus Stoczniowiec2
134Szymon ZygmuntLacus Stoczniowiec2
135Paweł ŁukasikMagiczny Świat2
136Mariusz MajchrzakGietewu2
137Krzysztof PatalasRomanowski Nieruchomości2
138Dominik KajzerskiGietewu2
139Bartosz TurekLED Lighting Team2
140Mateusz JachalskiLED Lighting Team2
141Patryk DziurlaRomanowski Nieruchomości2
142Jakub RutkowskiLED Lighting Team2
143Sebastian JohnsonLacus Stoczniowiec2
144Sebastian KozelaLED Lighting Team2
145Filip JerszyńskiFDK1
146Mateusz DopierałaEjbry Luboń1
147Szymon NowaczykImperium Łazarskie1
148Łukasz FalkowskiChłosta1
149Krzysztof ZygmuntChłosta1
150Jacek ChromińskiArchiwum X1
151Dawid LewandowskiPWW1
152Gracjan DrzymałaWóz Drzymały1
153Marcin LaraLaruss Real Players1
154Krystian NowickiRomanowski Nieruchomości1
155Krzysztof BartkowiakFarbSystem1
156Piotr MarciniakJeżyckie Koziołki1
157Paweł KorusGold FC1
158Jakub PiaseckiMagiczny Świat1
159Łukasz SzykownyJeżyckie Koziołki1
160Ryszard SadowskiTornado Ognik1
161Wojciech WachowiakFarbSystem1
162Bartosz LasotaMagiczny Świat1
163Dawid GodylaPWW1
164Maciej BoksaPWW1
165Wojciech JerzakOni1
166Damian FrączakChłosta1
167Antoni AlvesFarbSystem1
168Przemysław KsiążkiewiczTrans-Stal Luboń1
169Patryk JahnsArchiwum X1
170Michał Szade-1
171Łukasz WojtczakLacus Stoczniowiec1
172Wojciech ZarębskiLacus Stoczniowiec1
173Vadym SemeniukKrwinki1
174Damian TargowskiLED Lighting Team1
175Maciej NiedroszlańskiGietewu1
176Artur StawskiLED Lighting Team1
177Robert KrysztofiakImperium Łazarskie1
178Łukasz ŚlusarczykEmeritos Galaktikos1
179Adam KluczyńskiLacus Stoczniowiec1