Rocznik 2008

PARTNERZY ROZGRYWEK

Tabela Grupy A

PozycjaNazwa drużynyMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
1Canarinhos III Skórzewo33004139
2Unia II Swarzędz32015236
3Tarnovia I Tarnowo Podgórne302124-22
4Stella I Luboń301204-41

Tabela Grupy B

PozycjaNazwa drużynyMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
1Unia I Swarzędz3300100109
2Canarinhos II Skórzewo32015146
3Stella II Luboń301207-71
3Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne301207-71

Tabela Grupy C

PozycjaNazwa drużynyMZRPBr+Br-+/-Pkt
1Canarinhos I Skórzewo33004139
2Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty Poznań302145-12
3Wiara Lecha Robakowo302134-12
4Wielkopolska Komorniki302123-12

Terminarz

DataMeczCzas/WynikiSezonKolejka
Canarinhos II Skórzewo — Unia I SwarzędzZima 2020/2021Mecz o 3. miejsce
Canarinhos I Skórzewo — Canarinhos III SkórzewoZima 2020/2021Finał
Unia II Swarzędz — Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty PoznańZima 2020/2021Mecz o 7. miejsce
Wiara Lecha Robakowo — Tarnovia I Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/2021Mecz o 5. miejsce
Stella II Luboń — Tarnovia II Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/2021Mecz o 11. miejsce
Wielkopolska Komorniki — Stella I LubońZima 2020/2021Mecz o 9. miejsce
Canarinhos I Skórzewo — Canarinhos II SkórzewoZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 1-4
Canarinhos III Skórzewo — Unia I SwarzędzZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 1-4
Unia II Swarzędz — Wiara Lecha RobakowoZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 5-8
Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty Poznań — Tarnovia I Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 5-8
Wielkopolska Komorniki — Stella II LubońZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 9-12
Stella I Luboń — Tarnovia II Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/20211/2 finału o miejsca 9-12
Wiara Lecha Robakowo — Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty PoznańZima 2020/20213
Wielkopolska Komorniki — Canarinhos I SkórzewoZima 2020/20213
Stella II Luboń — Tarnovia II Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/20213
Canarinhos II Skórzewo — Unia I SwarzędzZima 2020/20213
Tarnovia I Tarnowo Podgórne — Stella I LubońZima 2020/20213
Unia II Swarzędz — Canarinhos III SkórzewoZima 2020/20213
Canarinhos II Skórzewo — Tarnovia II Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/20212
Canarinhos I Skórzewo — Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty PoznańZima 2020/20212
Unia I Swarzędz — Stella II LubońZima 2020/20212
Wiara Lecha Robakowo — Wielkopolska KomornikiZima 2020/20212
Unia II Swarzędz — Tarnovia I Tarnowo PodgórneZima 2020/20212
Canarinhos III Skórzewo — Stella I LubońZima 2020/20212
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne — Unia I SwarzędzZima 2020/20211
Canarinhos II Skórzewo — Stella II LubońZima 2020/20211
Wiara Lecha Robakowo — Canarinhos I SkórzewoZima 2020/20211
Tarnovia I Tarnowo Podgórne — Canarinhos III SkórzewoZima 2020/20211
Stella I Luboń — Unia II SwarzędzZima 2020/20211
Akademia Piłkarskie Talenty Poznań — Wielkopolska KomornikiZima 2020/20211

Klasyfikacja strzelców